Lieu

Date

NOM

Prénom

Table

Père

Mère

Conjoint

Date mariage - décès

2e conjoint

 

 

Place

Date

NAME

First name

Table

Father

Mother

Partner

Date marriage, death

Second partner

 

1.       

Lokeren

24.8.1796

Lesire

Ludovicus

VI

Armand Louis

Cools Coleta

 

+  15.12.1832

 

 

2.       

Javingue

1.9.1796

Lesir

Etienne Jos.

IV

Joseph

Dardenne M-Cath.

Rochette Anne Marie

x Javingue 10.6.1825

 

 

3.       

Malonne

18.12.1796

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

François Jos.

Boigelot Julienne J.

Bodson Jean-Bapt.

x Mal. 28.10.1824

 

 

4.       

Martouzin

26.12.1796

Lesir

Antoine Jos.

IV

Jean-Franç.

Joseph M-Thér.

Dehuÿ Julie

x Martouzin 6.1.1835

 

 

5.       

Namur

en 1797

Lesire

Rose Amélie

I

Jacques Jos.

Danheux Jean. J. Ant.

------

+ Namur 7.9.1805

 

 

6.       

Louesme (F89)

9.2.1797

Sire

Edme Antoine

VII

Jacques

Marchand Anne

Delanque Félicité

x Grandchamp 23.11.1819

 

 

7.       

Arbre

2.3.1797

Lesire

Jacques Jos.

IV

Jacques Jos.

Berthulot Anne Jos.

Lambert M-Th

x Lesve 20.5.1830

 

 

8.       

Moisdon Rivière F

23.3.1797

Lesire

Joseph Jean Louis

VII

Jean Jos. Julien

du Rocher S.Julienne

Leplus Louise Eug.

+Rennes (F35) 5.6.1865

ColonelCommandant

 

9.       

Vencimont

11.4.1797

Lecire

Marie-Jeanne

I

Dieudonné J.

Suray Anne Jos.

 

 

 

 

10.     

Vencimont

11.4.1797

Lecire

Marg.Joséphine

I

Dieudonné J.

Suray Anne Jos.

Besonhé J-Bapt.

x Vencimont 18.11.1820

 

 

11.     

Noyelles s/L. F

3.11.1797

Lesire

Marie Geneviève

VI

Guislain

Clabeaut M-Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

12.     

Rotheux

en 1798

Lesire

Charles Jos.

V

Philippe Jos.

Deloge Jeanne Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

x Warzée 3.5.1827

 

 

13.     

Pondrôme

2.1.1798

Lessire

Etienne Jos.

IV

Jean Nicolas

Deloyer Anne M.

Degembre Anne Th.

x Vonêche 4.3.1830

 

 

14.     

ChampignellesF

31.1.1798

Sire

Roch II

VII

Roch I

Beaufils M-Catherine

a. Perreau Marie

x Villeneuve F 16.11.1821

b. Guidu M-Louise

 

15.     

Bois de Villers

7.2.1798

Lesire

Julienne

IV

Dieudonné J.

Bacq M-Th.

Boigelot Pierre

x Bois Villers 9.6.1832

 

 

16.     

Namur

7.2.1798

Lesir

Henri Dieudonné

I

Jean Jos.

Renier M-Jean.

------

+ Namur 21.7.1808

 

 

17.     

Malonne

11.3.1798

Lesire

Marie Anne

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Hancotte Jean Jos.

x Malonne 2.2.1826

 

 

18.     

Humain

23.10.1798

Lefsire

Cath. Alexisse J.

IV

François

Collignon M-Jeanne

 

 

 

 

19.     

Noyelles s/L. F

en 1799

Lesire

Marie Albertine

VI

Maximilien

Legrand Rosalie

Martin Charles Fr.

x Noyelles/L. 16.2.1819

 

 

20.     

Vencimont

2.1.1799

Lesir

Franç. Xavier

I

Dieudonné J.

Suray Anne Jos.

Martinot Marie Jos.

x Venc. 4.9.1825

 

 

21.     

Malonne

3.2.1799

Lesire

Marie Barbe

II

Jean-Bapt.J.

Quinaux Marie Jos.

Lieutenant Denis

x St. Remy 15.8.1841

 

 

22.     

La Robertsau(F)

3.3.1799

Lesire

Anne Marie

VII

François

Fischer Anne Marie

Dieschter Jean

x Strasbourg (F) 21.2.1827

 

 

23.     

Malonne

9.2.1799

Lefsire

François Jos.

III

Mathieu Louis

Namêche Anne Alb.

Colassin Anne J.

x Floreffe 18.9.1821

 

 

24.     

Malonne

8.4.1799

Lesire

Jean-François

II

Pierre Jos.

Evrard M-Th.

Fize Marie Agnès

x Malonne 2.5.1819

 

 

25.     

Javingue

1.6.1799

Lesir

Marie Alex. Jul.

IV

Joseph

Dardenne M-Cath.

Brichet Pierre Jos.

x Javingue 6.2.1837

 

 

26.     

Beney/WoevreF

12.8.1799

Lesire

Barbe

VII

Nicolas

Mourat Anne Marg.

?

 

 

 

27.     

Lokeren

4.10.1799

Lesire

Marie Christine

VI

Amand Louis

Cools Coleta

-----

+ Lokeren 19.3.1804

 

 

28.     

Soye

21.11.1799

Lesire

Nicolas Jos.Benoit

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

Jaminon M-Th.

x Soye 6.1.1820

 

 

29.     

Malonne

7.12.1799

Lesire

Barthélemi

III

François Jos.

Boigelot Julienne J.

------

+ Malonne 1.2.1820

 

 

30.     

Namur

7.3.1800

Lesire

Anne Franç. Jos.

I

Jacques Jos.

Danheux Jean. J.Ant.

------

+ Namur 23.10.1831

 

 

31.     

Bois de Villers

28.5.1800

Lesire

Jean Joseph

IV

Dieudonné J.

Bacq M-Th.

Marchal Marie J.

x Bois Villers 19.7.1832

 

 

32.     

Martouzin

5.6.1800

Lesire

Jean Joseph

IV

Jean-Franç.

Joseph M-Th.

------

+ Martouzin 12.4.1830

 

 

33.     

Malonne

16.6.1800

Lefsire

Jean Henri

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Dumont Célestine

+ Malonne 2.8.1860

 

 

34.     

Noyelles s/L. F

3.7.1800

Lesire

Marie Archange

VI

Guislain

Clabeaut M-Elisabeth

-----

+Noyelles/L. F 20.5.1802

 

 

35.     

Nonsard (F)

4.2.1801

Lesire

Jean Nicolas

VII

Jacques Jos.

Latriche Marie Charl.

Delignée Marie

x Lerouville (F) 30.1.1834

 

 

36.     

Noyelles s/L. F

12.3.1801

Lesire

Augustin Joseph

VI

Maximilien

Legrand Rosalie

 

 

 

 

37.     

La Robertsau(F)

25.3.1801

Lesire

Barbe

VII

François

Fischer Anne Marie

Plumeret Jean

x Strasbourg (F) 16.9.1823

 

 

38.     

Humain

4.5.1801

Lefsire

Jacques

IV

François Jos.

Collignon Jeanne

Incoul Marie Cath.

x Humain 17.11.1824

 

 

39.     

Malonne

3.1.1802

Lesire

Marie Anne J.

II

Pierre Jos.

Evrard M-Th.

a.Mazy Charles Jos.

 

b. Robson Joseph

 

40.     

Malonne

26.3.1802

Lesire

Catherine Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.J.

Quinaux Marie Jos.

 

 

 

 

41.     

Namur

1.4.1802

Lesire

M-Th.Jos.Guillem.

I

Jacques Jos.

Danheux Jean. J.Ant.

Decool Jean-Franç.

x Namur 9.6.1819

 

 

42.     

Javingue

26.4.1802

Lesire

Marie-Barbe

IV

Joseph

Dardenne M-Cath.

Jeanjot Florent Clém.

x Javingue 21.4.1827

 

 

43.     

Malonne

13.5.1802

Lesire

Marie-Louise

III

Mathieu Louis

Namêche Anne Alb.

a.Marchal Franç.Jos.

 

b.Bachelet Léonard

 

44.     

Malonne

4.6.1802

Lesire

Marie Marg.

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

 

+ Soye 27.1.1871

 

 

45.     

Malonne

6.6.1802

Lesire

Jacques Jos.

III

François Jos.

Boigelot Julienne J.

a.Lambillon Marie J.

 

b. Marneffe M-Th.

 

46.     

Malonne

23.7.1802

Lesire

Anne Marie

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

Colette Nicolas

x Malonne 25.1.1822

 

 

47.     

Malonne

26.11.1802

Lesire

Lambert Jos.

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

------

+ Malonne 10.11.1870

 

 

48.     

Malonne

11.1.1803

Lesir

Marie Thérése

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Dagnelle Jean Jos.

x Malonne 29.7.1829

 

 

49.     

Chateaugiron(F)

20.3.1803

Lesire

Célestin Jacques

VII

Célestin Fr.Be.

Laray Suzanne

Guillaudeau Anne

x St.Aubin (F) 25.10.1830

 

 

50.     

Lokeren

23.5.1803

Lesire

Thérése

VI

Amand Louis

Cools Coleta

------

+ Lokeren 5.6.1804

 

 

51.     

La Robertsau(F)

10.6.1803

Lesire

Jacques

VII

François

Fischer Anne Marie

                  ?

 

 

 

52.     

Martouzin 

18.8.1803

Lefsire

Henri Jos.

IV

Jean-Franç.

Joseph M-Th.

a. Fallay Jeanne J.

 

b. Art M-Cath.

 

53.     

Beney enWoevreF

27.8.1803

Lesire

Georges

VII

Nicolas

Mourot Anne Marg.

 

 

 

 

54.     

Floreffe

5.12.1803

Lesire

François

II

Marie Jos. 

°Malonne 25.5.1779

------

+ Malonne 27.5.1810

 

 

55.     

Humain

30.1.1804

Lefsire

M-Cath. Franç.

IV

François

Collignon M-Jeanne

 

 

 

 

56.     

Namur

15.2.1804

Lesire

Victoire Thérése

I

Jacques Jos.

Danheux Jean. J.Ant.

------

+ Namur 20.3.1805

 

 

57.     

Noyelles s/L. F

25.3.1804

Lesire

Marie Jos.

VI

Guislain

Clabeaut M-Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

58.     

Dave

20.4.1804

Lesire

Marie-Louise

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

Damoisiaux J-Bapt.

x Malonne 22.10.1835

 

 

59.     

Liège

10.6.1804

Lesire

Charles Julien

VII

Julien François

Vandermeer Thérèse

-----

+ Liège 17.11.1840

 

 

60.     

Bois de Villers

28.7.1804

Lesire

Dieudonné Jos.

IV

Dieudonné J.

Fosseprez M-Fr.

Aubry M-Cath.

x Sombreffe 17.8.1837

 

 

61.     

Soye

7.10.1804

Lesire

Dieudonné Jos.

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

------

+ Malonne 22.7.1805

 

 

62.     

Javingue

1.11.1804

Lesire

Hubert Jos.

IV

Joseph

Dardenne M-Cath.

------

+ Javingue 11.6.1811

 

 

63.     

Floriffoux 

31.12.1804

Lesire

Anne Jos.

III

Nicolas Jos.

Wetrin M-Anne

Delvaux Georges

x Floriffoux 9.9.1826

 

 

64.     

S.Maurice/Côtes

12.1.1805

Lesire

Christophe

VII

Jacques

Evrard Catherine

Breton Anne-Marie

xS.Maur.Côtes 27.9.1834

 

 

65.     

Dave

27.2.1805

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

------

+ Malonne 28.3.1805

 

 

66.     

Malonne

5.3.1805

Lesire

Marie Marg.

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

------

+ Malonne 28.3.1830

 

 

67.     

Vencimont

5.3.1805

Lesire

Marg. Joséphine

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

Besonhé J-Bapt.

x Vencimont 16.5.1832

 

 

68.     

Malonne

8.5.1805

Lesire

François Jos.

III

François Jos.

Boigelot Julienne J.

Neumanne M.Alex.

x Malonne 24.4.1828

 

 

69.     

Vonêche

6.6.1805

Lessire

Catherine

IV

Jean Nicolas

Deloyer Anne Marie

?

 

 

 

70.     

Malonne

1.9.1805

Lesire

Berthuin Jos.

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

------

+ Malonne 27.4.1815

 

 

71.     

Liège

14.10.1805

Lesire

Antoinette Cath.

VII

Julien François

Vandermeer Thérèse

de Bellefroid Jean

x Liège en 1836

 

 

72.     

Rennes (F35)

19.10.1805

Lesire

Amand Julien

VII

Jean Jos. Julien

du Rocher S.Julienne

-----

+ Lille (F59) en 1834

Directeur douane Lille

 

73.     

Hagéville (F)

8.12.1805

Lesire

Auguste Napoléon

VII

Jacques

Goergin Marie-Franç.

Degoutin Anne Hyac.

x Hagéville (F) 9.2.1841

 

 

74.     

Malonne

9.2.1806

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.J.

Quinaux Marie Jos.

 

 

 

 

75.     

Eksaarde

12.3.1806

Lesire

Bernardus

VI

Armand Louis

Temmermans Joanna

Bonne Joanna

 

 

 

76.     

Noyelles s/L. F

23.2.1806

Lesire

Dominique Joseph

VI

Maximilien

Legrand Rosalie

Froment Fortunée

x Noyelles s/L. 13.9.1831

 

 

77.     

Malonne

21.3.1806

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

 

+ Malonne 1.11.1843

 

 

78.     

Brest (F)

24.3.1806

Lesire

Marie-Anne

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Guillemat M-Jeanne

-----

+ Brest (F) 4.2.1828

 

 

79.     

Soye

15.7.1806

Lesire

Dieudonné Jos.

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

Verly M-Mad.

x Soye 18.1.1831

 

 

80.     

Malonne

8.9.1806

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

Remacle Jacq. André

+ Namur 12.5.1855

 

 

81.     

Solre St Géry

31.1.1807

Lesire

Pierre Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Moreau Léonine

Mortier Geneviève

xSolre St Géry 26.7.1831

 

 

82.     

Vencimont

4.2.1807

Lesire

Marie-Ange

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

Nemery Jacques Jos.

x Vencimont 11.11.1835

 

 

83.     

Malonne

9.2.1807

Lesir

Anne Jos.

II

Marie-Louise 

°Floreffe 19.2.1785

Albini Michel

x Malonne 7.11.1839

 

 

84.     

Malonne

17.4.1807

Lefsire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

a. Bourotte Ferdin.

 

b.Leblanc Anne M.

 

85.     

Humain

25.7.1807

Lefsire

Marie Jos. Guil.

IV

François

Collignon M-Jeanne

Hardenne Henri Jos.

x Humain 24.10.1827

 

 

86.     

Malonne

6.9.1807

Lesir

Antoine Jos.

III

Mathieu Louis

Namêche Anne

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

x Namur 18.9.1829

 

 

87.     

Floriffoux

13.3.1808

Lesire

Marie-Françoise

III

Nicolas Jos.

Wetrin M-Anne

Lecocq Bernard J.

x Floriffoux 14.10.1846

 

 

88.     

Malonne

16.5.1808

Lesir

Mathieu Jos.

II

Jean-Franç.J.

Boland Marie J.

Dupont Adèle

x Flawinne 30.9.1835

 

 

89.     

Malonne

16.6.1808

Lesir

Marie Jos.

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

 

+ Malonne 31.7.1885

 

 

90.     

Eksaarde

2.7.1808

Lesire

Félicité

VI

Amand Louis

Temmerman Cath.

 

 

 

 

91.     

Solre St Géry

27.10.1808

Lesire

Adrien Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Moreau Léonine

Dutron Virginie

xSolre St Géry 19.4.1837

 

 

92.     

Hagéville (F)

21.11.1808

Lesire

Anne Elisab.Eulalie

VII

Jacques

Georgin Marie-Franç.

Grosdidier Nicolas

x Hagéville (F) 10.5.1826

 

 

93.     

Martouzin 

23.2.1809

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

IV

Jean-Franç.

Joseph M-Th.

a. Delvaux Louis J.

 

b. Gilson J-Bapt.

 

94.     

Noyelles s/L. F

23.3.1809

Lesire

François Louis

VI

Guislain

Clabeaut M-Elisabeth

-----

+Noyelles s/L. 25.5.1809

 

 

95.     

France (35)

21.3.1809

Lesire

Marie Joseph

VII

Jean Jos. Julien

du Rocher S.Julienne

de Pincé Rose

 

 

 

96.     

LaFertéLoupièreF

1.4.1809

Lefsire

Stanislas Napoléon

VII

Magdeleine

° La Ferté en 1769

Mouffron Marie-Lou.

 

 

 

97.     

Vencimont

1.4.1809

Lesire

MarieMarg.Rosalie

I

Barthélemy

Sonet Marie Ant.

Paquay Franç.Jos.

x Venc. 27.11.1829

 

 

98.     

Malonne

22.4.1809

Lesir

Marie-Thérése

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

Linard Louis

x Malonne 2.9.1834

 

 

99.     

Soye

24.4.1809

Lesire

Pierre Joseph

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

Gailly M-Anne

x Fosses 23.10.1839

 

 

100.  

La Robertsau F)

29.5.1809

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

VII

François

Fischer Anne-Marie

Rapinat Anne-Marie

 

 

 

101.  

Mellecey (F71)

17.8.1809

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

VII

Jean

Senaux Jeanne

a. Broyer Jeanne M.

+ Perpignan F 18.10.1868

b.Coste Claire Flor.

 

102.  

Malonne

19.10.1809

Lesir

Rosalie Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Legrain Louis J.

x Malonne 13.9.1837

 

 

103.  

Maastricht (NL)

7.2.1810

Lesire

Ferdinand Jos.

V

Ferdinand Jos.

Lahaye Héléne

------

+ Borgharen NL 13.5.1826

 

 

104.  

Malonne

19.3.1810

Lesir

Joseph Jean

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

Renier Victoire

x Floreffe 9.7.1839

 

 

105.  

Soye

26.5.1810

Lesire

Anne Jos.

III

Guillaume Jos.

Denet Anne Jos.

Siot Jean-Bapt.

x Soye 18.8.1836

 

 

106.  

Vencimont

1.6.1810

Lesire

Emmanuel Jos.

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

------

+ Vencimont 3.9.1845

 

 

107.  

Eksaarde

10.6.1810

Lesire

Pierre

VI

Amand Louis

Temmerman Cath.

------

+ Lokeren 22.9.1818

 

 

108.  

Namur

5.8.1810

Lesire

Jacques J.AlexAlph

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie J.

------

+ Namur 2.8.1812

 

 

109.  

Malonne

13.8.1810

Lesir

Alexis Joseph

II

François Jos.

Lorette M-Cath. J.

 

 

 

 

110.  

Vonêche

2.9.1810

Lesire

Nicolas Jos.

IV

Jean Nicolas

Caillet Anne Cath.

Degembre M-Th.

+ Vonêche 12.7.1841

 

 

111.  

Hagéville (F)

11.9.1810

Lesire

Marie Vict.Rosalie

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

-----

+Hagéville (F) 25.12.1811

 

 

112.  

Malonne

4.11.1810

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

II

Jean-Franç.J.

Boland Marie Jos.

 

 

 

 

113.  

Maastricht (NL)

19.11.1810

Lesire

Jean Jos.Mathieu

V

Ferdinand Jos.

Lahaye Héléne

Fossoul Marie J.

x Millen 8.11.1847

 

 

114.  

Montigny (F62)

17.12.1810

Lesire

Jean Baptiste

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

------

+Montigny (F) 29.10.1811

 

 

115.  

Floriffoux

~ 1811

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Nicolas Jos.

Wetrin Marie Anne

Preter Jean Jos.

x Floriffoux 26.1.1831

 

 

116.  

Strasbourg (F)

2.1.1811

Lessire

François Xavier

VII

FrançoisXavier

Schulz Madeleine

Breitenbiechere Salomée

 

b.Marchal Elisabeth

 

117.  

Solre St Géry

20.4.1811

Lecire

Thérèse Désirée

O

Pierre Joseph

Moreau Léonine

Crowez Jacques Jos.

xSolre St Géry 21.6.1836

 

 

118.  

Dinant

2.6.1811

Lesir

Marie Anne Jos.

V

Franç. Nicolas

Michaux Marie Barbe

Frère Antoine Jos.

x Farciennes  9.9.1843

 

 

119.  

Malonne

18.6.1811

Lesire

Marie Julia

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

Leroux Nicolas

x Malonne 17.11.1847

 

 

120.  

La Robertsau(F)

22.6.1811

Lesire

Joseph Edouard

VII

François

Fischer Anne Marie

-----

+LaRobertsau F 25.7.1811

 

 

121.  

Martouzin  

1.10.1811

Lesire

Marie Jos.

IV

Jean-Franç.

Joseph M-Th.

------

+ Martouzin 28.9.1931

 

 

122.  

Malonne

17.11.1811

Lesir

Dieudonné J.   II =

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Massaux J.-Bapt.

x Malonne 18.2.1836

 

 

123.  

Eksaarde

18.12.1811

Lesire

Françoise

VI

Amand Louis

Temmerman Cath.

------

+ Lokeren 19.1.1823

 

 

124.  

Vencimont

20.12.1811

Lesire

Désiré Joseph

I

Barthélemy

Sonet M-Ant.

Suray Eugénie

x Vencimont 3.3.1835

 

 

125.  

Malonne

28.1.1812

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

Radome M.Aug.

x Malonne 15.8.1842

 

 

126.  

Montigny (F62)

13.8.1812

Lesire

Elisabeth

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

Baillet Pierre Louis

xFouquières F 29.10.1839

 

 

127.  

Hagéville (F)

10.9.1812

Lesire

Remy Nicolas

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

Sigronde Marguerite

 

 

 

128.  

Malonne

23.10.1812

Lesire

Marie Catherine

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

 

 

 

 

129.  

Vencimont

6.12.1812

Lesire

Anne Catherine

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

Naisse Adolphe

x Vencimont 19.6.1842

 

 

130.  

Namur

27.6.1813

Lesire

Henriette Rose

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

Wauters Pierre

x Namur 4.1.1832

 

 

131.  

Namur

10.8.1813

Lecire

Marie Jos.

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

------

+ Namur 6.9.1819

 

 

132.  

Solre St Géry

3.8.1813

Lecire

Fortuné Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Moreau Léonine

Bail M-Augustine

xSolre St Géry 7.6.1837

 

 

133.  

Vonêche

18.9.1813

Lessire

Guillaume

IV

Jean Nicolas

Caillet Anne Cath.

a.Depas Marie J.

 

b. Borlée Barbe

 

134.  

Malonne

4.10.1813

Lefsire

Nicolas Jos.

II

François J.

Lorette M-Cath.J.

Charlier Ferdin.

x Floreffe 25.11.1840

 

 

135.  

Maastricht (NL)

30.11.1813

Lesire

Jean Hubert

V

Ferdinand Jos.

Lahaye Héléne

Kengen M. Johanna

+ Venlo (NL) 24.3.1883

 

 

136.  

Bois de Villers

20.12.1813

Lesire

Jean Joseph

IV

Joseph J-Bapt.

Limanne Anne Jos.

------

+      1819

 

 

137.  

Malonne

13.1.1814

Lesire

Marie Julienne

III

Marie-Thérése

°Malonne 5.4.1787

Berniaux Pierre J.

x Namur 19.4.1848

 

 

138.  

Malonne

11.3.1814

Lesire

Catherine

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette Anne M.Th.

------

+ Namur 12.2.1840

 

 

139.  

Montigny (F62)

20.4.1814

Lesire

Rosalie

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

Gaube Certulien Jos.

xFouquières (F) 10.7.1839

 

 

140.  

Nonsard (F55)

9.6.1814

Lesire

Barbe M.-Louise

VII

François Léon.

Esselin Marie-Barbe

Jaspard François Hip.

x Nonsard (F) 11.11.1835

 

 

141.  

Malonne

17.7.1814

Lesire

Catherine Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne Jos.

------

+ Malonne 11.3.1832

 

 

142.  

Malonne

16.8.1814

Lesire

Marie Julienne

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

Mingot Jean Noël

x Malonne 4.12.1835

 

 

143.  

Floriffoux

1.9.1814

Lesire

Nicolas Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Hustache M-Fr.

a.Piraux Amélie

+ Bruxelles 1.5.1890

b.Hoogstoel Virginie

 

144.  

Floreffe

3.9.1814

Lesire

Feuillien

II

Marie Jos.

°Malonne 25.5.1779

 

 

 

 

145.  

Malonne

3.10.1814

Lesire

Catherine

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

 

+ Malonne 11.5.1897

 

 

146.  

Namur

3.11.1814

Lesire

Mathieu Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin M-Anne J.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

x Namur 12.12.1838

 

 

147.  

Floreffe

en 1815

Lesire

Augustin Joseph

II

Jean-François

Lorette Marie-Cath.

------

+ Floreffe en 1815

 

 

148.  

Malonne

4.1.1815

Lesire

François Julien

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

------

+ Malonne 24.3.1815

 

 

149.  

Malonne

23.2.1815

Lesir

Anne Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Massaux Augustin

x Malonne 22.4.1840

 

 

150.  

Hagéville (F)

23.3.1815

Lesire

Barbe Rosalie

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

 

 

 

 

151.  

Namur

6.7.1815

Lesir

Joséphine Caroline

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

------

+ Namur 18.10.1820

 

 

152.  

Montigny (F62)

7.8.1815

Lesire

Cyriaque Joseph

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

------

+Montigny (F) 5.1.1817

 

 

153.  

Vencimont

7.9.1815

Lecire

Jean Joseph

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

Hayot M-Barbe

x Venc.  31.12.1841

 

 

154.  

Vencimont

7.9.1815

Lecire

Auguste Prosper

I

Barthélemy

Sonet M-Ant.

------

+ Vencimont 11.4.1820

 

 

155.  

Namur

25.9.1815

Lecire

Jeanne

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

Hanse Fr. Jos.

x Namur 30.10.1844

 

 

156.  

Floriffoux

27.11.1815

Lesire

Marie Fr.Julienne

III

Jean Joseph

Hustache M-Fr.

Denet Max. Jos.

x Floriffoux 28.5.1837

 

 

157.  

Malonne

12.5.1816

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

------

+ Malonne avant 1823

 

 

158.  

Malonne

19.5.1816

Lesire

Anne Marie

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne Jos.

------

+ Malonne avant 1830

 

 

159.  

Malonne

25.5.1816

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Mathieu Louis

Cochinon M-Mad.

Amestris Médard

x Malonne 13.10.1836

 

 

160.  

Solre St Géry

13.6.1816

Lecire

Léonie Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Moreau Léonine

------

+Solre St Géry 10.3.1817

 

 

161.  

Malonne

1.9.1816

Lefsire

Berthuin Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette Anne M.Th.

Roger Joséphine

x Floreffe 8.6.1847

 

 

162.  

Namur

8.9.1816

Lesire

Charles Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin M-Anne J.

Royaux M-Th.

x Houx 16.8.1838

 

 

163.  

Floreffe

13.12.1816

Lessire

Anne Jos. Aug.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

Lesire Augustin J.

x Floreffe 30.7.1841

 

 

164.  

Hagéville (F)

30.12.1816

Lesire

Hilaire Nicolas

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

Colas Camille

 

 

 

165.  

Felenne

2.1.1817

Lesire

Guillaume

I

Dieudonné J.

Lambert Apoline

------

+ Felenne 2.1.1817

 

 

166.  

Malonne

18.3.1817

Lesire

Julien François

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

Lermignon Ferdin.

x Namur 30.8.1843

 

 

167.  

Montigny (F62)

19.3.1817

Lesire

Virginie Angél.

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

------

+Montigny (F) 3.7.1818

 

 

168.  

Bois de Villers

20.3.1817

Lesire

Jean-Pierre

IV

Joseph J-Bapt.

Limanne Anne Jos.

 

 

 

 

169.  

Vonêche

10.5.1817

Lesire

Jacques Jos.

IV

Jean Nicolas

Caillet Anne Cath.

?

+Froidfontaine 21.3.1890

 

 

170.  

Namur

28.7.1817

Lesire

Josèphe Adèle

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

Timmermans Jean Ag.

x Namur 1.2.1837

 

 

171.  

Malonne

22.11.1817

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Laurent Jos.

Mélard M-Jeanne

Dethier J-Bapt.

x Malonne 24.5.1843

 

 

172.  

LaRobertsau(F)

14.12.1817

Lessire

Elisabeth

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

?

 

 

 

173.  

Felenne

23.12.1817

Lesire

Désiré

I

Dieudonné J.

Lambert Apoline

------

+ Felenne 23.12.1817

 

 

174.  

Nonsard (F55)

en 1818

Lesire

Anne-Marie

VII

François Léon.

Esselin Marie-Barbe

Guillozet François

x Nonsard (F) 9.6.1841

 

 

175.  

Namur

15.1.1818

Lesir

Marie-Catherine

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

------

+ Namur 23.10.1819

 

 

176.  

Floreffe

24.1.1818

Lessire

François Jos.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

------

+ Floreffe 25.5.1825

 

 

177.  

Solre St Géry

3.4.1819

Lescire

Amélie

O

Jean Baptiste

Remand Secondine

Gillau Antoine Jos.

xSolre St Géry 3.5.1841

 

 

178.  

Hagéville (F)

17.4.1818

Lesire

Françoise Félicité

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

a.Marmois Nicolas

Xa Hagéville F 17.1.1849

b.Traiteur François

 

179.  

Floriffoux  

20.5.1818

Lesire

Alexandrine

III

Jean Joseph

Hustache M-Fr.

------

+ Floriffoux 15.8.1833

 

 

180.  

Malonne

19.8.1818

Lesire

François Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne Jos.

Macaux Julienne

x Jambes 9.4.1845

 

 

181.  

Namur

2.9.1818

Lesir

Alexandre Jacques

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

 

 

 

 

182.  

Malonne

7.9.1818

Lesir

Jean Henri

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

 

 

 

 

183.  

Vencimont 

19.9.1818

Lesire

Modeste

IV

Barthélemy

Sonet M-Ant.

------

+ Vencimont 20.6.1825

 

 

184.  

Solre St Géry

20.9.1818

Lesire

Pauline Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Lebrun Marie Thérèse

------

+Solre St Géry 25.11.1818

 

 

185.  

Malonne

10.11.1818

Lesire

Henri Joseph

III

Marie-Thérése

°Malonne 5.4.1787

Lebeau M-Th.

x Namur 14.5.1845

 

 

186.  

Floreffe

27.11.1818

Lesire

Augustin Jos.

II

François Jos.

Lorette M-Cath J.

Lessire Anne J.Aug.

x Floreffe 30.7.1841

 

 

187.  

Montigny (F62)

14.1.1819

Lesire

Félix Augustin

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

Becquet Sophie

xFouquières (F) 21.8.1849

 

 

188.  

Namur

18.1.1819

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin M-Anne J.

Chaudière Etienne

x Jambes 3.11.1841

 

 

189.  

Floreffe

8.3.1819

Lessire

Jean-François

II

Berthuin Jos.

Koch Pauline

 

 

 

 

190.  

Malonne

18.3.1819

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

------

+ Malonne 28.7.1836

 

 

191.  

Vencimont 

12.4.1819

Lesire

Pierre Jos.

I

Claude Jos.

Suray M-Ange

 

 

 

 

192.  

Malonne

30.5.1819

Lefsire

Julien Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette Anne M.Th.

a. Piette Marie J.

 

b. Piette M-Ros.

 

193.  

Malonne

29.6.1819

Lesire

François Jos.

III

Mathieu Louis

Cochinon M-Mad.

------

+ Malonne 16.3.1825

 

 

194.  

Fosse/Salm

16.7.1819

Le Sir

Henri Jos. Mathieu

IV

Henri Mathieu

Derenne Marie Jos.

Wathelet Marie Jos.

x Beaufays 5.5.1860

 

 

195.  

Malonne

23.10.1819

Lesire

Marie Joséphine

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

------

+ Malonne 2.5.1820

 

 

196.  

La Robertsau F

29.10.1819

Lessire

Barbe

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

Schuler CharlesAchile

x Strasbourg (F) 2.5.1848

 

 

197.  

Namur

30.10.1819

Lesire

Alexis M.Nicolas

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

------

+ Namur 11.11.1819

 

 

198.  

Malonne

12.11.1819

Lessire

Augustine Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Legrain M-Anne J.

Gambÿ Pierre

x Malonne 6.10.1842

 

 

199.  

Felenne

27.11.1819

Lesir

Joseph Dieudonné

I

Dieudonné Jos.

Lambert Appoline

Anciaux Jean Jos.

x Felenne 18.11.1837

 

 

200.  

Tournai

21.12.1819

Lesire

Henri Thomas

I

Pierre Jos.

Donve Pétronille

Lefébvre M-Rose

x Tournai 15.2.1847

 

 

201.  

Floreffe

31.12.1819

Lefsire

Dieudonné Jos.

III

François Jos.

Deprez Anne-M.Cath.

Deprez M-Th.

x Floreffe 28.6.1841

 

 

202.  

France 55

en 1820

Lesire

Jean

VII

Nicolas

Mourot Anne Margu.

Christophe M.-Jeanne

 

 

 

203.  

Hagéville (F)

1.2.1820

Lesire

Nicolas Honoré

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

-----

+ St.Omer (F) 31.5.1844

 

 

204.  

Xammes (F)

11.2.1820

Lesire

Marguerite

VII

Richard

Louis Anne

Léquy Nicolas Aug.

+ Euvezin (F) 2.12.1847

 

 

205.  

Malonne

4.5.1820

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Jean-François

Fize M-Agnès

Antoine Augustine

x Namur 22.2.1845

 

 

206.  

Floriffoux  

12.7.1820

Lesire

Jacques Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Hustache M-Fr.

a.Barrier Victoire J.

Xa Floriffoux 17.7.1842

b.Dervaux Barbe D.

 

207.  

Namur

24.7.1820

Lesir

Pierre Jos.

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

a.Arsaces Aldegonde

 

b. Binamé Virginie

 

208.  

Javingue

5.9.1820

Lesir

Henriette Jos.

IV

Henry Jos.

Sommelette M-Cath.

Rochette Jean J.Nap.

x Javingue 7.8.1850

 

 

209.  

Solre St Géry

30.9.1820

Lesire

M-Thérèse Pauline

O

Pierre Joseph

Lebrun M-Thérèse

 

 

 

 

210.  

Namur

8.10.1820

Lesire

Pierre Joseph

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin M-Anne J.

------

+ Namur 6.8.1821

 

 

211.  

Montigny (F62)

7.11.1820

Lesire

Joséphine

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

------

+Fouquières F 28.12.1855

 

 

212.  

Namur

3.12.1820

Lesir

DieudonnéeTh.Stép

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie J.

Versonne Gustave

x Namur 7.2.1838

 

 

213.  

Malonne

5.4.1821

Lesire

Marie Elisabeth

III

Sébastien Jos.

Cappe M-Th.

------

+ Malonne 6.7.1821

 

 

214.  

Floriffoux

8.4.1821

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

III

Jean Joseph

Hustache M-Fr.

------

+ Floriffoux 12.12.1847

 

 

215.  

Waasmunster

22.4.1821

Lesire

Virginia

VI

Jos. Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

Zaman Andreas Frans.

x Waasmunster 2.10.1847

 

 

216.  

Bois de Villers

12.5.1821

Lesire

Jean Joseph

IV

Joseph J-Bapt.

Limanne Anne J.

 

 

 

 

217.  

LaRobertsau(F)

30.7.1821

Lessire

François Ferdinand

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

-----

+ Strasbourg F 10.4.1837

 

 

218.  

Malonne

11.10.1821

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne J.

a. Herquin Pierre

 

b. Leblanc J-Bapt.

 

219.  

Vencimont 

7.12.1821

Lesire

Clarisse

I

Barthélemy

Sonet M-Ant.

Suray Célestin

x Vencimont 8.1.1847

 

 

220.  

Fosse/Salm

27.12.1821

Lesir

Marie Catherine

IV

Henri Mathieu

Derenne Marie Jos.

-----

+ Fosse/Salm 15.3.1836

 

 

221.  

Floreffe

4.1.1822

Lessire

Désiré Jos.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

------

+ Floreffe 14.3.1822

 

 

222.  

Floreffe

4.1.1822

Lessire

Jean Joseph

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

------

+ Floreffe 26.1.1822

 

 

223.  

Noyelles/Lens F

15.1.1822

Lesire

Bonne Aug. Sophie

VI

Jean Louis

Dufour Augustine

?

 

 

 

224.  

Namur   ?

23.1.1822

Lesir

Anne Josèphe

?

Nicolas

Lesir Marie ?

 

 

 

 

225.  

Tournai

13.3.1822

Lesire

Philippine

I

Pierre Joseph

Donve Pétronille

 

 

 

 

226.  

Floriffoux  

20.4.1822

Lefsire

Jean Joseph

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

Deprez Jeanne J.

x Floreffe 27.9.1840

 

 

227.  

Solre St Géry

6.5.1822

Lesire

Gabriel Joseph

O

Pierre Joseph

Lebrun M-Thérèse

Charon Elisa Jos.

xSolre St Géry 29.12.1842

 

 

228.  

Floreffe

13.5.1822

Lessire

Marie-Thérése

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette A-M.Th.

Derése Jean Jos.

x Floreffe 23.5.1849

 

 

229.  

Namur

18.5.1822

Lesir

Anne Josèphe

I

Alexandre Jos.

Van Rinck Rosalie

 

 

 

 

230.  

Malonne

20.5.1822

Lesire

Augustine

II

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Th.

 

 

 

 

231.  

Malonne

27.5.1822

Lefsire

François Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Culot Marie Jos.

Bocquiau M.Aug.

x Malonne 31.10.1848

 

 

232.  

Malonne

31.5.1822

Lesire

Jean Joseph

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

------

+ Malonne 21.3.1826

 

 

233.  

Namur

7.6.1822

Lesire

Franç. Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin M-Anne J.

Grandmoulin Die.Ph.

x Nam. 20.6.1849

 

 

234.  

Malonne

8.7.1822

Lesire

Marie Julienne

III

Mathieu Louis

Cochinon M-Mad.

a. Liégeois Elois

 

b. Tone Antoine J.

 

235.  

Floreffe

19.8.1822

Lessire

Mathieu Jos.

III

François Jos.

Colassin Anne J.

Lauweriks M.Jos.Mag

+ Anvers 20.4.1878

 

 

236.  

Floriffoux  

26.8.1822

Lesire

Alexandre Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Hustache M-Fr.

Denet Marie Jos.

x Floriffoux 12.10.1848

 

 

237.  

Montigny (F62)

26.9.1822

Lesire

Bernardin Jos.

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

?

+ Lens (F62) 3.7.1900

 

 

238.  

Jambles (F)

23.1.1823

Lesir

Claudine

VII

Pierre

Chantereault Louise

 

 

 

 

239.  

Malonne

7.5.1823

Lesire

Marie Catherine

III

Marie-Thérése 

°Malonne 5.4.1787

------

+ Malonne 4.2.1825

 

 

240.  

Hagéville (F)

11.5.1823

Lesire

Marie Barbe

VII

JacquesNicolas

Traiteur M. Victoire

 

 

 

 

241.  

Waasmunster

25.5.1823

Lesire

Carolus

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

 

+   2.1.1906

 

 

242.  

Velaine s/S.

6.1823

Lecire

Jean Joseph

II

Catherine

°Malonne 26.3.1802

a. Hibinon Céline

+Wanfercée 27.4.1886

b. Pietquin Rose

 

243.  

Malonne

23.8.1823

Lefsire

Jean Joseph

III

Jean Joseph

Linard M-Barbe

Rifflart M-Louise

x Malonne 18.9.1861

 

 

244.  

Floriffoux  

12.9.1823

Lefsire

Jean-Baptiste

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

Dubois M-Louise

x Floreffe 31.7.1850

 

 

245.  

Lesdain

10.11.1823

Lesire

Catherine Gh.

I

Pierre Joseph

Donvé Pétronille

Wulleman Désiré

x Tournai 7.4.1847

 

 

246.  

Floreffe

25.12.1823

Lessire

Noë Emmanuel

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

Moreau M-Th.

x Floreffe 22.4.1849

 

 

247.  

Temploux

6.1.1824

Lesire

Alexis Joseph

III

Jean Joseph

Bourotte Anne J.

------

+ Malonne 1.2.1824

 

 

248.  

Malonne

11.3.1824

Lesire

Jean Joseph

II

Marie Madelei.

°Malonne 13.1.1791

 

 

 

 

249.  

LaRobertsau(F)

28.7.1823

Lessire

Caroline

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

Pfister Jacques

 

 

 

250.  

Malonne

8.5.1824

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne J.

a.Vrins Pierre Mart.

+ Namur 4.1.1880

b.Genimont J-Bapt.

 

251.  

Malonne

8.5.1824

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

IF

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

a. Gaspart Jean Joseph

+ Temploux 5.5.1882

b. Gérard Hypolite

 

252.  

Felenne

24.5.1824

Lesir

Désiré Jos.

I

Dieudonné Jos.

Lambert Apoline

Polet M-Th.

x Felenne 12.8.1846

 

 

253.  

Namur

24.5.1824

Lesir

Hubert Jos.Ghisl.

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

Bodart Thérése

x Namur 9.5.1866

 

 

254.  

Fouquières F62

31.5.1824

Lesire

Benoit Joseph

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

Crocfer Amandine

xFouquières F 21.7.1873

 

 

255.  

Floreffe

24.9.1824

Lessire

Antoinette Rosalie

III

François Jos.

Colassin Anne J.

Blavier Florent J.

x Floreffe 24.5.1850

 

 

256.  

Javingue

25.10.1824

Lesir

Lambertine Jos.

IV

Henry Jos.

Sommelette M-Cath.

 

 

 

 

257.  

Floriffoux

10.11.1824

Lesire

Marie Barbe

III

Jean Jos.

Hustache M-Fr.

Debain Alex. J.

x Floriffoux 26.10.1848

 

 

258.  

Namur

9.12.1824

Lesire

Joseph Marie

III

Henri Jos.

Warlin Anne J.

 

 

 

 

259.  

Vencimont 

18.12.1824

Lesire

Prosper Jos.

I

Barthélemy

Sonet M-Ant.

Suray Marie J.Aug.

x Vencimont 10.5.1848

 

 

260.  

France 55

en 1825

Lesire

Jean-Claude

VII

Nicolas Simon

Louis Marie

Lefèbvre Anne Marie

xHerbeuville F 28.10.1850

 

 

261.  

Waasmunster

27.1.1825

Lesire

Jean-François

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

Lissens Cath.

+   13.3.1870

 

 

262.  

Malonne

10.3.1825

Lefsire

François Jos.

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

Harisse Louise

x Floreffe 28.8.1851

 

 

263.  

Malonne

14.6.1825

Lesire

Antoine Jos.Isidore

III

Jean Joseph

Bourotte Anne J.

------

+ Malonne 25.6.1825

 

 

264.  

Namur

30.6.1825

Lesir

Louis Joseph

II

Jean-Franç.

Fize M-Agnès

Martin Marguerite

x Namur 12.4.1848

 

 

265.  

Jambles (F)

12.7.1825

Lesir

Anne

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

 

 

 

 

266.  

Humain

3.8.1825

Lessire

Célestin Jos.

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath.

-----

+ Humain 13.1.1826

 

 

267.  

Malonne

17.8.1825

Lesire

Clément Jos.

III

Henri Jos.

Culot Marie J.

 

+ Malonne 18.1.1903

 

 

268.  

Malonne

20.9.1825

Lesire

Antoine Jos.

III

Mathieu Louis

Cochinon M-Mad.

------

+ Malonne 20.9.1825

 

 

269.  

Floreffe

1.10.1825

Lessire

Anne Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette A-M.Th.

Galet Augustin

x Floreffe 20.10.1852

 

 

270.  

Malonne

12.12.1825

Lesire

Jean Joseph

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne J.

Jaumain Maximil.

x Namur 21.12.1853

 

 

271.  

Tournai

2.1.1826

Lesire

Adolphe Alexandre

I

Pierre Jos.

Donve Pétronille

Walnier Félicité

x Tournai 8.10.1855

 

 

272.  

Malonne

21.1.1826

Lefsire

Berthuin Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Linard M-Barbe

Marchal Julie

x Malonne 4.9.1857

 

 

273.  

Vencimont

4.3.1826

Lesire

Anne Jos.

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

Besonhé Célestin

x Vencimont 21.1.1849

 

 

274.  

Felenne

23.3.1826

Lesir

Rosalie Jos.

I

Dieudonné J.

Lambert Appoline

Haugemenne Hubert

x Rancennes (F) 27.1.1860

 

 

275.  

Javingue

9.5.1826

Lesire

Julie Jos.

IV

Etienne Jos.

Rochette Anne M.

Cartiaux Ernest

x Javingue 13.9.1848

 

 

276.  

Malonne

19.6.1826

Lesire

Augustine Jos.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

------

+ Floreffe 28.5.1829

 

 

277.  

Floriffoux

2.8.1826

Lesire

Jean Joseph

III

Jean Jos.

Hustache M-Fr.

a.Namur M-Barbe

b.Massart Anne J.

c.Francot Charlotte

 

278.  

Fouquières F62

4.9.1826

Lesire

Louise Joseph

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

Leblanc Alexandre

xFouquières F 19.9.1854

 

 

279.  

Mons

10.9.1826

Lesire

Eugénie Jos.

II

François Jos.

Postiaux M-Angélique

------

+ Namur 11.10.1830

 

 

280.  

Noyelles s/L. F

6.10.1826

Lesire

Aimable

VI

Jean-Louis

Dufour Augustine

Jacquart Godelive

x Sallaumines F 10.4.1847

 

 

281.  

Humain

8.11.1826

Lessire

Jacques Jos.

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath.

Bigot Victoire Félicité

x Hour 28.12.1854

 

 

282.  

Strasbourg (F)

12.11.1826

Lessire

François Alexis

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

-----

+ Strasbourg F avant 1829

 

 

283.  

Floreffe

30.12.1826

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

II

Berthuin Jos.

Kochs Pauline

 

 

 

 

284.  

Sépeaux (F89)

13.1.1827

Lesire

Louis Philippe

VII

Philippe

Froment Françoise

 

 

 

 

285.  

Namur

21.1.1827

Lesire

François Isidore

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

Etienne Marie J.

x Namur 29.10.1851

 

 

286.  

Malonne

23.2.1827

Lesire

Marie Th. Désirée

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

------

+ Floreffe 12.11.1840

 

 

287.  

Warzée

1.3.1827

Lesire

Charles Joseph

V

Jacob Joseph

Wilmotte Marguerite

-----

+ Warzée 31.1.1858

 

 

288.  

Floreffe

13.3.1827

Lesire

Maximilien Jos.

III

François Jos.

Colassin Anne J.

Erckens M.Cat.Hubert

 

 

 

289.  

Malonne

18.6.1827

Lesire

Anne Marie Aug.

III

Jean Jos.

Linard M-Barbe

------

+ Malonne 4.7.1827

 

 

290.  

Noyelles s/L. F

23.9.1827

Lesire

Séverine Elisabeth

VI

M-Geneviève

°Noyelles/L.3.11.1797

 

 

 

 

291.  

Malonne

13.1.1828

Lesire

Marie Madeleine

III

Jean Jos.

Detry Ferdinande

 

+ Malonne 27.9.1859

 

 

292.  

Waasmunster

22.2.1828

Lesire

Petrus Jos.

VI

Jos. Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

De Mayer Joanna C.

x Sint-Niklaas 24.3.1858

 

 

293.  

Vencimont 

20.4.1828

Lesire

Victor Jos.

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

Hologne Marie J.

x Venc. 25.8.1855

 

 

294.  

Malonne

28.4.1828

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne J.

Quertaimont M-L.

x Namur 20.8.1856

 

 

295.  

Tavier

4.6.1828

Lesire

Marie Jos.

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

Barveaux Antoine J.

x Warzée 20.4.1861

 

 

296.  

Floreffe

23.7.1828

Lesire

Mélanie Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette A-M.Th.

Roland Gilain

x Floreffe 21.4.1856

 

 

297.  

Tournai

11.8.1828

Lesire

Appoline

I

Pierre Jos.

Donve Pétronille

Vessier Charles

x Tournai 24.10.1853

 

 

298.  

Javingue

21.8.1828

Lesire

Marie Alex. Julien.  

IV

Etienne Jos.

Rochette Anne M.

Jeanjot Henry J.

x Javingue 27.3.1862

 

 

299.  

Fouquières F62

6.9.1828

Lesire

Jean Baptiste Jos.

VI

Augustin Jos.

Houssin Angélique

------

+Fouquières F 15.11.1829

 

 

300.  

Jambles (F)

27.9.1828

Lesir

Jeanne

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

-----

+ Jambles (F) 1.11.1828

 

 

301.  

Malonne

3.11.1828

Lesire

François Jos.

III

François Jos.

Neumant M. Alex.

 

+ Rulle

 

 

302.  

Eprave

11.11.1828

Lessire

Caroline

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne Jos.

Beaujean Pierre J.Is.

x Eprave 30.4.1851

 

 

303.  

Malonne

10.12.1828

Lesire

Marie Augustine

III

Henri Jos.

Culot Marie Jos.

 

+ Malonne 21.11.1913

 

 

304.  

Malonne

13.2.1829

Lefsire

Maximilien Jos.

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

Augustin Joséphine

x Floreffe 9.7.1851

 

 

305.  

Humain

14.2.1829

Lessire

Rosalie Jos.

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath.

-----

+ Humain 2.7.1859

 

 

306.  

Floriffoux  

15.2.1829

Lesire

Désiré Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Hustache M-Fr.

Namur M-Barbe

x Floriffoux 19.1.1851

 

 

307.  

Malonne

3.3.1829

Lesire

Jean-Louis

III

Jean Jos.

Linard M-Barbe

Defrenne Pauline M.J.

x Malonne 25.12.1878

 

 

308.  

Namur

26.3.1829

Lesir

Marie Françoise

II

François Jos.

Postiaux M-Angélique

------

+ Namur 18.3.1831

 

 

309.  

Floreffe

17.4.1829

Lesir

Marie Anne Cécile

III

François Jos.

Colassin Anne J.

Renier Louis Jos.

x Floreffe 23.9.1845

 

 

310.  

Floreffe

28.5.1829

Lefsir

Auguste Jos.

II

Augustin Jos.

François Ferdinande

Colin Thérése

x Floreffe 16.7.1860

 

 

311.  

Froidfontaine

6.6.1829

Lessire

Marie Josèphe

IV

Etienne Jos.

Degembre Anne Thér.

Grenier Isidore Jos.

x Froidfontaine 3.7.1871

 

 

312.  

Strasbourg (F)

8.9.1829

Lessire

François Auguste

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

-----

+ Strasbourg F avant 1833

 

 

313.  

Jambles (F)

20.10.1829

Lesir

Pierre

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

Cornu Marie

x Jambles (F) 31.8.1858

 

 

314.  

Soye

25.10.1829

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Nicolas Jos.

Jaminon M-Th.

Lemy Charles J.

x Soye 10.10.1843

 

 

315.  

Waasmunster

18.1.1830

Lesire

Augustus

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

Piessen Paulina

+   20.6.1885

 

 

316.  

Onhaye

20.2.1830

Desire

Thérése Léon. Aug.

0

Bernard Aug.

de Jacquier Laurence

de Jacquier Laurent

x Onhaye 3.12.1848

 

 

317.  

Namur

22.3.1830

Lesire

Marie Jos.

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

Bodart Jos.Math.

x Namur 18.3.1854

 

 

318.  

Malonne

8.4.1830

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

a.Caxton Stanislas

 

b.Marique Louis J.

 

319.  

Namur

18.6.1830

Lesir

François Jos.

II

François Jos.

Postiaux M-Angél.

Lovinfosse M.Elise

x Seraing 12.3.1862

 

 

320.  

Vencimont 

10.9.1830

Lesire

Marie Rosalie

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 2.8.1832

 

 

321.  

Namur

29.11.1830

Lesir

Jean-François

I

Nicolas Jos.

Vansolle Anne Cath.

------

+ Namur 27.5.1833

 

 

322.  

Warzée

8.12.1830

Lesire

Marie Catherine

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

Pairoux Joseph

x Warzée 25.3.1863

 

 

323.  

Eprave

14.12.1830

Lessire

Pierre Jos.

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne Jos.

Poncelet M.J.Jul.

x Eprave 19.11.1851

 

 

324.  

Malonne

14.1.1831

Lefsire

Félix Joseph

III

François Jos.

Neumant M. Alex.

Chapelle M.Aug.

x Malonne 7.6.1855

 

 

325.  

Malonne

4.2.1831

Lesire

Henri Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Detry Ferdinande

Lebrun M.Aug.

x Malonne 20.10.1855

 

 

326.  

Arbre

20.3.1831

Lesire

Ghislaine Jos.

IV

Jacques Jos.

Lambert M-Th.

------

+ Lesve 19.3.1835

 

 

327.  

Floreffe

5.4.1831

Lesir

Marie Françoise

III

François Jos.

Colassin Anne J.

 

 

 

 

328.  

Floreffe

16.4.1831

Lessire

Eléonore Max.

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

Deréze Philippe J.

x Franière 26.12.1866

 

 

329.  

St.Loup (F)

7.5.1831

Lesire

Charles Joseph

VII

Jean

Gury M-Cath.

Grilais Marie

x Alger 23.4.1874

 

 

330.  

Floreffe

22.5.1831

Lesir

Dieudonné Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette Anne M.Th.

 

+ Floreffe 17.2.1887

 

 

331.  

Malonne

24.6.1831

Lessire

Anne Marie Aug.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Renier Jeanne J.

Detrooz Jean-Fr.

x Malonne 13.3.1843

 

 

332.  

Vonêche

3.7.1831

Lessire

Marie-Thérése

IV

Etienne Jos.

Degembre Anne Th.

Lambert Boniface J.

x Vonêche 2.5.1854

 

 

333.  

Humain

5.7.1831

Lessire

Lucien Hector

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath

Brasseur M.Christine

x Hour 18.8.1858

 

 

334.  

Noyal/VilaineF

13.7.1831

Lesire

Joseph Marie

VII

Célestin Jacq.

Guillaudeu Anne

Dubois Rosalie Jul.

xNouvoitou F 25.8.1865

 

 

335.  

Malonne

25.8.1831

Lesire

Julienne Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

Garot Gaspard

x St.Servais 14.5.1856

 

 

336.  

Solre St Géry

2.10.1831

Lesire

Palmyre Désirée

O

Pierre Joseph

Mortier Geneviève

Robert Vincent Jos.

xSolre St Géry 6.5.1863

 

 

337.  

Villeneuve F89

12.10.1831

Sire

Jacques Joseph

VII

Roch II

Guidu Marie Louise

a.Serpereau Augustine

x Melleroy F 6.11.1855

b. Brosset M-Célesti.

 

338.  

Melleroy (F)

2.11.1831

Lesire

Jean-Louis

VII

Jean-Bapt.

Broyer Jeanne M.

Chetaud Anne

x Ormes (F) 14.11.1857

 

 

339.  

Felenne

23.11.1831

Lesir

Nicolas Jos.Casimir 

I

Dieudonné J.

Lambert Appoline

Bertrand Victoire

x Felenne 22.11.1859

 

 

340.  

Noyelles s/L F

29.11.1831

Lesire

Jean-François

VI

Jean-Louis

Dufour Augustine

Quentin Victorine

x Noyelles s/L.15.3.1859

 

 

341.  

Noyelles s/L. F

13.12.1831

Lesire

Octavie

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

-----

+Noyelles s/L.13.12.1831

 

 

342.  

Floreffe

26.12.1831

Lesir

Noël Jean Jos.

II

Augustin J.

François Ferdinande

a. Servais M-A. J.

 

b. Gruselle M-Th.

 

343.  

Noyelles s/L. F

en 1832

Lesire

Rosalie Albertine

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

-----

+Noyelles s/L.F24.8.1833

 

 

344.  

Sépeaux (F89)

30.1.1832

Lesire

Alexandre

VII

Philippe

Froment Françoise

 

 

 

 

345.  

Waasmunster

13.5.1832

Lesire

Eduardus

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

a.Malderen Isabelle

 

b.De Beul Stéphanie

 

346.  

Ste.Hélène (F)

19.5.1832

Lesir

Jeanne Marie

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

Bonnamour Vivant

x Ste.Hélène F 15.1.1863

 

 

347.  

Malonne

27.7.1832

Lefsire

Lambert Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Linard M-Barbe

Marneffe Dieudonnée

x Malonne 10.1.1861

 

 

348.  

Malonne

31.7.1832

Lesire

François Jos.

III

Jacques Jos.

Lambillon Marie J.

------

+ Malonne 27.12.1832

 

 

349.  

Floreffe

26.8.1832

Lesir

Marie Victorine

II

François Jos.

Piette Anne J.

Roland Pierre J.

x Namur 24.6.1858

 

 

350.  

Namur

9.9.1832

Lesire

Marie Thér. Sophie

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite

Lambrecq Bonavent.

x Namur 3.12.1853

 

 

351.  

France 21

~ 1833

Lesire

Antoine

VII

Edmé

Dorotte Marie

Ladrée Françoise

x Athie (F) 15.4.1856

 

 

352.  

Warzée

2.1.1833

Lesire

Ferdinand Jos.

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

a. Pirotte M-Cath.

Xa Warzée 14.2.1863

b. Combran Victoire

 

353.  

Lesve

29.1.1833

Lesire

Charles Jos.

I

Jacques Jos.

Lambert M-Th.

Demeuse Ros. Adèle

x Lesve 7.5.1862

 

 

354.  

Solre St. Gery

7.3.1833

Lesire

Léonie Josèphe

O

Pierre Joseph

Mortier Genevièv'e

 

 

 

 

355.  

Javingue

21.3.1833

Lesire

Henry Jos.Désiré

IV

Etienne Jos.

Rochette A-M.

Daigmont Joséph.Dés.

x Jav. 7.1.1855

 

 

356.  

Vencimont 

30.3.1833

Lesire

Jean Joseph

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

 

 

 

 

357.  

Strasbourg (F)

25.7.1833

Lessire

François Jacques

VII

FrançoisXavier

Marchal Elisabeth

Hill Salomée

 

 

 

358.  

Malonne

6.9.1833

Lesire

M.Augustine Loui.

III

François Jos.

Neumanne M.Alex.

a.Moutaux Nicolas

 

b.Massinon Henri

 

359.  

Vonêche

8.10.1833

Lessire

Marie Cath.Célest.

IV

Etienne Jos.

Degembre Anne Th.

------

+ Vonêche 5.2.1839

 

 

360.  

Bois de Villers

11.10.1833

Lesire

Simon

IV

Jean Joseph

Marchal Marie J.

------

+ Bois Villers 8.11.1833

 

 

361.  

Malonne

12.10.1833

Lesire

François Jos.

III

Jacques Jos.

Lambillon Marie J.

Bodson Rosalie

x Malonne 22.11.1834

 

 

362.  

Humain

15.10.1833

Lessire

Henriette Jos.

IV

Jacques

Incoul Marie Cath.

Rousselet Louis

 

 

 

363.  

Floreffe

14.11.1833

Lessire

Anne Marie Elis.

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

------

+ Floreffe 31.6.1834

 

 

364.  

Malonne

6.1.1834

Lesire

Marie Catherine

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

Mayat Léopold J.

x Namur 11.7.1872

 

 

365.  

Noyelles s/L. F

21.1.1834

Lesire

Augustin

VI

Jean-Louis

Dufour Augustine

Delvalles Octavie

+ Noyelles s/L.4.12.1870

 

 

366.  

Malonne

31.1.1834

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

III

Jean Joseph

Detry Ferdinande

Lepas Constant J.

x Malonne 27.8.1862

 

 

367.  

Waasmunster

20.5.1834

Lesire

Bernardus

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

 

+   21.12.1895

 

 

368.  

Eprave

7.7.1834

Lessire

Henriette

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne J.

Evrard Victor

x Martouzin 24.9.1862

 

 

369.  

Floreffe

18.7.1834

Lesir

Victor Joseph

II

François Jos.

Piette Anne Jos.

------

+ Presles 5.4.1859

 

 

370.  

Namur

14.9.1834

Lesire

Marie Cath. Joséph. 

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

Renard Télesphore

x Namur 30.3.1859

 

 

371.  

Clavier

10.1.1835

Lesire

Marie Joséphine

II

François Jos.

Pire Marie Huberte

Lomba Joseph

x Seraing 6.11.1861

 

 

372.  

Solre St Géry

30.1.1835

Lesire

Clémentine Félicie

O

Pierre Joseph

Mortier Geneviève

Huart Henri

xSolre St Géry 11.5.1870

 

 

373.  

Bois de Villers

27.2.1835

Lesire

Simon

IV

Jean Joseph

Marchal Marie J.

Provis Marie J.

xBois Villers 23.11.1892

 

 

374.  

Vencimont 

25.5.1835

Lesire

Clément Jos.

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 3.5.1840

 

 

375.  

Noyelles s/L. F

1.6.1835

Lesire

Charles Joseph

VI

Jean-Louis

Dufour Augustine

Cerf Célina Jos.

x Noyelles/L. F 6.5.1862

 

 

376.  

Lesve

13.6.1835

Lesire

Marie Thér. Ghisl.

IV

Jacques Jos.

Lambert M-Th.

Dufaux Augustin

x Lesve 3.5.1859

 

 

377.  

Malonne

2.7.1835

Lessire

Jacques Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

a. Migeot Marie J.

 

b.Tissot Véronique

 

378.  

Waasmunster

10.10.1835

Lesire

Florentina

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

Van Osselaer Edward

+   3.4.1869

 

 

379.  

Martouzin

10.11.1835

Lefsire

François Victor

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

Dussart Eugénie J.

x Pondrôme 20.11.1856

 

 

380.  

Sépeaux (F89)

3.12.1835

Lesire

Utile Miracle

VII

Philippe

Froment Françoise

Terrier Joséphine

x Avant 1877

 

 

381.  

Malonne

19.12.1835

Lesire

Ferdinand        II =

III

François Jos.

Neumant M. Alex.

Renier Angélique

x Malonne 4.6.1862

 

 

382.  

Piré s/Seiche(F)

1.2.1836

Lesire

Eléonore Jul. M.

VII

Célestin Jacq.

Guillaudeu Anne

Bouyaux Jean-Marie

x Nouvoitou F 19.1.1864

 

 

383.  

Warzée

10.2.1836

Lesire

Jean Léonard

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

Palatre Charlotte Jos.

 

 

 

384.  

Humain

12.2.1836

Lessire

Henri Joseph

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath.

Hugo Amélie Joseph

 

 

 

385.  

Floreffe

28.4.1836

Lesir

Madeleine Jos.

II

François Jos.

Piette Anne Jos.

 

 

 

 

386.  

Lerouville (F)

7.5.1836

Lesire

Joseph Nicolas

VII

Jean Nicolas

Delignière Marie

Valet Anne Catherine

x Lerouville F 10.11.1857

 

 

387.  

Malonne

12.7.1836

Lesire

Pierre François

III

Jacques Jos.

Lambillon Marie J.

Marchal Vict.M.Th.

x Malonne 9.1.1861

 

 

388.  

Ixelles

28.7.1836

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Mathieu Jos.

Dupont Adèle

------

+ Namur 4.8.1857

 

 

389.  

Rennes (F35)

3.9.1836

Lesire

Hélène Jacqueline

VII

Jos. Jean Louis

Leplus Louis Eug.

Pongérard Eugène

X Rennes (F35) 30.9.1863

 

 

390.  

Vencimont 

19.9.1836

Lesire

Remacle Jos.

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

 

 

 

 

391.  

Floreffe

16.11.1836

Lessire

Alexandre Jos.

III

François Jos.

Deprez A-M.Cath.

------

+ Floreffe 1.6.1857

 

 

392.  

Noyal/Vilaine F

20.11.1836

Lesire

Angélique

VII

Célestin Jacq.

Guillaudeu Anne

Lavocat Edouard

x Nouvoitou F 25.7.1867

 

 

393.  

Bois de Villers

1.12.1836

Lesire

Marie Thérése

IV

Jean Joseph

Marchal Marie J.

Marique Julien

x Bois Villers 7.1.1872

 

 

394.  

Solre St Géry

3.12.1836

Lesire

Clémentine Amélie

O

Pierre Joseph

Mortier Genviève

------

+Solre St Géry 5.7.1853

 

 

395.  

Malonne

15.12.1836

Lesire

Alexandre Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Detry Ferdinande

------

+ Malonne 16.12.1857

 

 

396.  

Eprave

25.1.1837

Lessire

Marie Thér.Jos.

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne J.

Baltus Jean Nic.Théo

x Eprave 19.10.1859

 

 

397.  

Namur

15.2.1837

Lesire

Marie Cath.Henr.

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

 

 

 

 

398.  

Malonne

21.6.1837

Lesire

Jean Joseph

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

 

+ Namur 26.10.1895

 

 

399.  

Eksaarde

24.6.1837

Lesire

Mélanie

VI

Bernardus

Bonne Joanna

Stremus Leopoldus

 

 

 

400.  

Noyelles s/L. F

28.6.1837

Lesire

Marie-Catherine

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

Joly Théophile

x Noyelles/L.F11.5.1859

 

 

401.  

Soye

2.7.1837

Lesire

Anne Jos.

III

Dieudonné J.

Verly M-Mad.

Bajart Jean Jos.

x Soye 19.1.1861

 

 

402.  

Vencimont

6.8.1837

Lesire

Marie Désirée

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

Besonhé Isidore

x Vencimont 16.4.1858

 

 

403.  

Waasmunster

14.8.1837

Lesire

Pertrus Joannes

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

Schevernels M.Const.

+ Waasmunster 14.3.1898

 

 

404.  

Martouzin 

19.9.1837

Lesir

Jean Joseph

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

------

+ Martouzin 29.9.1837

 

 

405.  

Martouzin 

19.9.1837

Lesir

Jacques Antoine

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

------

+ Martouzin 29.9.1837

 

 

406.  

Malonne

30.9.1837

Lesire

Marie Augustine

II

Berthuin Jos.

Renier M-Cath.

Montreux François

x Malonne 1.5.1861

 

 

407.  

Floreffe

3.10.1837

Lefsire

Désiré Joseph

II

François Jos.

Piette Anne Jos.

Brosez Fr.Eug.Sylvie

x Franière 9.11.1859

 

 

408.  

Strasbourg (F)

17.10.1837

Lessire

Marie Barbe

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Rapinat A-M Barbe

Martin Jean-Baptiste

x Gérardmer F 26.4.1864

 

 

409.  

Solre St. Gery

5.12.1837

Lesire

Hortense Josèphe

O

Adrien Joseph

Dutron Virginie

 

 

 

 

410.  

Jambles (F)

21.2.1838

Lesir

Catherine

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

Desmus Philippe

x Ste Hélène F 14.11.1837

 

 

411.  

Solre St Géry

5.3.1838

Lesire

Gabriel Théophile

O

Fortuné Joseph

Bail M-Augustine

Fourmentin Augustine

xThirimont 22.9.1862

 

 

412.  

Sombreffe

9.3.1838

Lesire

Albertine

IV

Dieudonné J.

Aubry M-Cath.

Bohin Joseph

x Aiseau     1863

 

 

413.  

Humain

28.3.1838

Lessire

Anastasie Jos.

IV

Jacques

Incourt M-Cath.

 

 

 

 

414.  

Sépeaux (F89)

8.4.1838

Lefsire

Philippe Isidore

VII

Philippe

Froment Françoise

Robin Eugénie

x Celle St.Cyr 7.12.1859

 

 

415.  

Malonne

4.6.1838

Lesire

Félicie

III

Françoise Jos.

Neumant M. Alex.

Ernoux Jean-Bapt.

x Malonne 23.4.1863

 

 

416.  

Floreffe

6.6.1838

Lesire

Emmanuel Jos.

II

Joseph Jean

Renier Victoire

Bruart Catherine

x Aiseau 23.6.1859

 

 

417.  

Namur

12.8.1838

Lesire

Adélaïde Henriette

III

Marie Julienne

°Malonne 13.1.1814

 

 

 

 

418.  

Martouzin 

13.8.1838

Lesir

Florent Jos.

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

------

+ Vencimont 12.8.1859

 

 

419.  

Floreffe

1.9.1838

Lefsire

Clément Jos.

II

Jacques Jos.

Lorette Anne M.Th.

Thomas Anastasie C.

x Floreffe 11.2.1871

 

 

420.  

Clavier

5.10.1838

Lesire

Marie Antoinette

II

François Jos.

Pire M.Huberte

 

 

 

 

421.  

Warzée

9.11.1838

Lesire

Victoire Jos.

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

Willem Charles

x Warzée 30.1.1875

 

 

422.  

Malonne

22.11.1838

Lesire

Jacques Jos.

III

Jacques Jos.

Lambillon Marie J.

a.Bertrand M-Cath.Ch.

 

b.Beaufays Dés. Fr.

 

423.  

Vencimont

20.12.1838

Lesire

Célestin Jos.

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

------

+ Vencimont 23.12.1838

 

 

424.  

Bruxelles

22.12.1838

Lesire

Henri Joseph

III

Nicolas Joseph

Piraux Amélie

 

 

 

 

425.  

Namur

27.12.1838

Lesire

Marie Paul.Henr.G

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

 

 

 

 

426.  

S.Maurice/Côtes

14.2.1839

Lesire

Charles Prosper

VII

Christophe

Breton M-Anne

Requérant Lucie

x S.M.Côtes 3.9.1917

 

 

427.  

Namur

24.2.1839

Lesire

Marie Joséph. Vict. 

III

Henri Jos.

Carlit Marie Jos.

Demanet Florent J.

x Namur 7.9.1889

 

 

428.  

Namur

13.3.1839

Lesire

Anne Thér.Louise

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

------

+ Namur 20.4.1840

 

 

429.  

Strasbourg (F)

27.3.1839

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Rapinat A-M Barbe

 

 

 

 

430.  

Lesve

28.3.1839

Lesire

Marie Jos.Philom.

IV

Jacques Jos.

Lambert M-Thér.

Wilmet J-Bapt.

x Lesve 8.1.1860

 

 

431.  

Bois de Villers  

3.4.1839

Lesire

Marie Js.Ghislaine   

IV

Jean Joseph

Marchal Marie J.

 

+ Bois Villers 31.3.1904

 

 

432.  

Vonêche

12.7.1839

Lessire

Joséphine

IV

Etienne Jos.

Degembre Anne Th.

------

+ Vonêche 3.12.1847

 

 

433.  

Jambes

15.7.1839

Lesire

Emile Henry

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

Ogeda Dorothée

x Namur 6.7.1877

 

 

434.  

Malonne

7.8.1839

Lesire

Frosine

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

 

 

 

 

435.  

Solre St Géry

16.9.1839

Lesire

Pierre Alexandre

O

Fortuné Joseph

Bail M-Augustine

Mourue Aimée Jos.

xSolre St Géry 2.10.1871

 

 

436.  

Soye

25.12.1839

Lesire

Joséphine

III

Dieudonné J.

Verly M-Mad.

Gillain Jean J.

x Soye 16.6.1866

 

 

437.  

Vencimont

9.1.1840

Lesire

Filogène

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

------

+ Vencimont 20.1.1840

 

 

438.  

Eprave

15.1.1840

Lessire

Sophie Joséphine

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne J.

------

+ Eprave 17.1.1840

 

 

439.  

Floreffe

29.1.1840

Lefsire

Nicolas Jos.

II

François Jos.

Piette Anne Jos.

Jaumain Louise Zoé

x Lambusart   1862

 

 

440.  

Sombreffe 

29.2.1840

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

IV

Dieudonné J.

Aubry M-Cath.

Ducoffre Sylvain

x Aiseau     1868

 

 

441.  

Malonne

6.3.1840

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

III

Jean Joseph

Detry Ferdinande

Massaux M-Th.

+ Malonne 28.11.1871

 

 

442.  

Solre St Géry

13.3.1840

Lesire

Edmond Joseph

O

Adrien Joseph

Dutron Virginie

Gillau Thérèse

xSolre St Géry 13.9.1874

 

 

443.  

Ekeren

29.4.1840

Lesire

Albina

VI

Bernardus

Bonne Joanna

 

 

 

 

444.  

Vonêche

21.6.1840

Lessire

Nicolas Elisée

IV

Etienne Jos.

Degembre Anne Th.

 

 

 

 

445.  

Vencimont

8.7.1840

Lesire

Prosper Jos.

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 30.7.1840

 

 

446.  

Vencimont

8.7.1840

Lesire

Catherine Philom. 

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 5.8.1840

 

 

447.  

Floreffe

26.7.1840

Lesire

Catherine Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Deprez A-M.Cath.

------

+ Floreffe 25.4.1865

 

 

448.  

Floreffe

2.10.1840

Lesire

Auguste Jos.

II

Joseph Jean

Renier Victoire

a. Mouveaux Florine

+ Baisieux F 29.8.1883

b. Dujardin Hortense

 

449.  

Solre St Géry

14.10.1840

Lesire

Rosalie Joseph

O

Fortuné Joseph

Bail M-Augustine

Permanne DésiréLouis

xSolre St Géry 23.11.1881

 

 

450.  

Namur

22.11.1840

Lesire

Florent Clément

III

Henri Jos.

Carlit Marie Jos.

Chasseur M. Fannie

x Namur 6.10.1880

 

 

451.  

Bruxelles

2.12.1840

Lesire

Henriette

III

Nicolas Joseph

Piraux Amélie

 

 

 

 

452.  

Malonne

5.12.1840

Lesire

Constant

III

François Jos.

Neumant M.Alex.

------

+ Floreffe 26.7.1856

 

 

453.  

Bois de Villers

12.12.1840

Lesire

Ferdinand Jos.

IV

Jean Joseph

Marchal Marie J.

Legros M-Th.

x Bois de Villers    1872

 

 

454.  

 

~ 1841

Lesire

François Jos.

III

Pierre Jos.

Gailly M-Anne

 

 

 

 

455.  

Floreffe

29.1.1841

Lefsire

François Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Charlier Ferdinande

Mathieu Aug.Gust.

x Floreffe 14.5.1866

 

 

456.  

Vencimont

4.2.1841

Lesire

Filogène Désiré

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

DujardinJulieHortense

x Couvin 8.6.1870

 

 

457.  

Houx

12.3.1841

Lesire

Adolphe Jos.

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

Antoine Eugénie Henr.

x Couvin 14.12.1880

 

 

458.  

Namur

28.3.1841

Lesire

Florence Charl.Ghi.

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

------

+ Namur 1.12.1843

 

 

459.  

Solre St Géry

6.9.1841

Lesire

Léon Joseph

O

Adrien Joseph

Dutron Virginie

Charlet Maria Eulalie

xSolre St Géry 21.9.1874

 

 

460.  

Noyelles s/L. F

17.9.1841

Lesire

Octavie Jos.

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

 

 

 

 

461.  

Vencimont 

27.9.1841

Lesire

Casimir Clément

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 2.6.1859

 

 

462.  

Soye

20.10.1841

Lesire

Armand Michel

III

Dieudonné J.

Verly M-Mad.

Hock Florentine

x Namur 1871 +Bruxelles?

 

 

463.  

Piré/Seivhe F

17.11.1841

Lesire

Julien

VII

Célestin Jacq.

Guillaudeu Anne

Dubois Consoline

xNouvoitou F 24.6.1869

 

 

464.  

Jambles (F)

24.11.1841

Lesir

Jean

VII

Pierre

Chanterault Louise

Pautet Reine

x Ste Hélène F 4.3.1865

 

 

465.  

Waasmunster

21.1.1842

Lesire

Aloysius

VI

Jos.Emmanuel

Baetens Séraphina

------

+   3.8.1856

 

 

466.  

Malonne

23.1.1842

Lesire

Ferdinand Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

Roland Lou. Joséph.

x Namur 19.11.1863

 

 

467.  

Floreffe

7.2.1842

Lessire

Désiré Joseph

III

Jean-Bapt.

Dubois M-Louise

Derèze Mathilde M.

x Floreffe 8.7.1882

 

 

468.  

Namur

22.3.1842

Lesire

François Jos.

III

Antoine Jos.

Lecocq Benoite J.Th.

a.Renier M-Th.Charl.

 

b.Novat Clémentine

 

469.  

Namur

10.4.1842

Lesire

Emile Auguste

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

------

+ Namur 16.1.1844

 

 

470.  

Hagéville (F)

11.4.1842

Lesire

Anne Eulalie Clar.

VII

Auguste Nap.

Degoutin Anne Hyac.

-----

+Hagéville (F) 18.9.1842

 

 

471.  

Floreffe

12.4.1842

Lesire

Mélanie Anne Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Deprez Jeanne J.

------

+ Floriffoux 30.3.1846

 

 

472.  

Solre St Géry

4.7.1842

Lesire

Marie Elise

O

Adrien Joseph

Dutron Virginie

Dubois Emile Alex.

xSolre St Géry 26.10.1868

 

 

473.  

Warzée

27.7.1842

Lesire

Eugène Charles

V

Charles Jos.

Goffin Dieudonnée

Louwart Julienne

x Warzée 25.7.1874

 

 

474.  

Martouzin  

29.7.1842

Lesir

Nicolas Jos.

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

Remacle Sophie

+  20.3.1917

 

 

475.  

Malonne

8.10.1842

Lesire

Marie Ange Franç.

III  =

II  Julien Jos.

Piette Marie Jos.

Massaux Julien J.

x Malonne 12.8.1867

 

 

476.  

Floreffe

11.10.1842

Lesire

Benoit Joseph

II

Augustin J.

Lessire Anne Jos.Ant.

 

+ Floreffe 25.3.1895

 

 

477.  

Franière

15.10.1842

Lesire

Alexis

III

Dieudonné J.

Deprez M-Th.

 

 

 

 

478.  

Clavier

17.10.1842

Lesire

Ignace Joseph

II

François Jos.

Pire M-Huberte

 

 

 

 

479.  

Namur

8.11.1842

Lesire

Lambert Joseph

III

Henri Jos.

Carlit Marie Jos.

Brasseur Aloïse M.

x Namur 19.2.1879

 

 

480.  

Emines

20.11.1842

Lesire

Désirée Joséphine

III

Pierre Jos.

Gailly M-Anne

Honnay Félix J.

+ Fosses 5.4.1897

 

 

481.  

Vencimont 

7.12.1842

Lesire

Désiré Joseph

I

Jean Joseph

Hayot M-Barbe

------

+ Vencimont 13.1.1844

 

 

482.  

Vencimont 

7.12.1842

Lesire

Ambroise

I

Jean Joseph

Hayot M-Barbe

Fayard Sidonie

x   ?

 

 

483.  

Borgharen (NL)

en 1843

Lesire

Jean-Paul

V

Jean Hubert

Kengen M-Johanna

De Bie Loretta Hubert.

x  11.01.1866

 

 

484.  

Annevoie

7.2.1843

Lesire

Elise Angélique

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

Antoine Aimé

x Spy 19.2.1883

 

 

485.  

Eksaarde

21.3.1843

Lesire

Marie Thérèse

VI

Bernardus

Bonne Joanna

 

 

 

 

486.  

Vencimont 

18.4.1843

Lesire

Emile Jos.

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

 

 

 

 

487.  

Floreffe

19.4.1843

Lessire

Jean Joseph

II

Nicolas Jos.

Charlier Ferdinande

a.Tillieux Désirée J.

 

Tillieux  M.Norb.El.

 

488.  

Bruxelles

5.5.1843

Lesire

Charles Joseph

III

Nicolas Joseph

Piraux Amélie

 

 

 

 

489.  

Malonne

24.5.1843

Lesire

Marie Jos.Adélaïde

III

François Jos.

Neumant M.Alex.

Culot Fr.Nicolas

x Malonne 23.6.1864

 

 

490.  

Sombreffe  

24.7.1843

Lesire

Dieudonné Gillain

IV

Dieudonné J.

Aubry M-Cath.

Lefévre Désirée

+ Aiseau 3.1.1908

 

 

491.  

Thy le Château

28.7.1843

Lesire

Marie Philomène J.

O

Gabriel Joseph

Charon M-Philomène

Moors Phocas Jean

xSolre St Géry 14.1.1863

 

 

492.  

Schiltigheim (F)

7.8.1843

Lessire

Eugène Charles

VII

FrançoisXavier

Breitenbiechere Salomée

-----

+Schiltigheim  7.12.1843

 

 

493.  

Hagéville (F)

6.9.1843

Lesire

Alfred CharlesAug.

VII

Auguste Nap.

Degoutin Anne Hyac.

-----

+Hagéville (F) 19.5.1899

 

 

494.  

Malonne

11.9.1843

Lesire

Céline Josèphe

III

Jean Joseph

Detry Ferdinande

a.Laurent Léopold J.

 

Richter Gérard Arn.

 

495.  

Namur

16.12.1843

Lesire

FloreCharl.M.Ghis. 

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

Olivier AlphonseJ.Nic

+ Schaerbeek 29.3.1912

 

 

496.  

Vencimont 

29.2.1844

Lesire

Marie Marguerite

I

Jean Joseph

Hayot M-Barbe

------

+ Vencimont 29.6.1847

 

 

497.  

Flawinne

30.3.1844

Lesire

Marie Françoise

III

Jacques Jos.

Barrier Victoire J.

------

+ Flawinne 26.3.1845

 

 

498.  

Malonne

9.4.1844

Lesire

Marie Joséphine

III

Jean-Bapt.

Radome M.Aug.

Bouchat Louis

x Namur 28.7.1862

 

 

499.  

Namur

4.6.1844

Lesir

Jean-Baptiste

II

Joseph Jean

Renier Victoire

 

 

 

 

500.  

Malonne

30.8.1844

Lesire

Marie Josèphe

II

Jean-Bapt.

Bourotte Ferdinande

Namur Gaspard J.

x Floriffoux 27.5.1865

 

 

501.  

Eprave

15.10.1844

Lessire

Henri

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne J.

Jacquemin M.Esther

x Eprave 11.8.1871

 

 

502.  

Namur

2.11.1844

Lesire

Julien Jos.

III

Marie-Julienne 

°Malonne 8.7.1822

------

+ Malonne 21.2.1845

 

 

503.  

Floriffoux  

8.11.1844

Lesire

Eléonore Max.

III

Jean Joseph

Deprez Jeanne J.

Pochet Désiré J.

x Floreffe 27.12.1862

 

 

504.  

Namur

17.1.1845

Lesire

Marie-Anne

II

Jean-Bapt.

Antoine Aug. J.

Wéry François

x Namur 19.8.1869

 

 

505.  

Franière

30.1.1845

Lesire

Jean Joseph

III9

Dieudonné J.

Deprez M-Th.

Jaumain M-Th.

x Franière 13.4.1872

 

 

506.  

Piré/Seiche F

1/2/1845

Lesire

Eléonore Julienne

VII

Célestin Jacq.

Guillaudeu Anne

Bouyaux Jean Marie

+Châteaugiron F5.7.1913

 

 

507.  

Malonne

8.2.1845

Lesire

Ambeline Rosaline  

II

Julien Jos.

Piette Marie Jos.

Legrain Alexandre

x Malonne 2.8.1866

 

 

508.  

Schiltigheim (F)

14.2.1845

Lessire

Emile

VII

FrançoisXavier

Breitenbiechere Salomée

-----

+Schiltigheim F 8.6.1907

 

 

509.  

Vencimont

5.3.1845

Lesire

Alphonse

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

de Barquin Mélanie

x Vencimont 19.6.1906

 

 

510.  

Noyelles s/L. F

31.8.1845

Lesire

Dominique Cyprien

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

-----

+Noyelles s/L. 21.8.1848

 

 

511.  

Namur

19.9.1845

Lesire

August. MarieHenr. 

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

 

 

 

 

512.  

Floreffe

19.9.1845

Lesire

Philomène Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Charlier Ferdinande

Beguin Thomas J.

x Floreffe 16.11.1872

 

 

513.  

Vencimont 

21.9.1845

Lesire

Alphonse Jos.

I

Jean Joseph

Hayot M-Barbe

------

+ Vencimont 11.9.1848

 

 

514.  

Floreffe

4.2.1846

Lesire

Anne Josèphe.

II

Augustin J.

Lessire Anne J. Ant.

Legrain J-Bapt.Fr.J.

x Floreffe 29.4.1871

 

 

515.  

Namur

23.2.1846

Lesir

Marie-Thér. Julien.

III

Henri Jos.

Lebeau M-Th.

------

+ Namur 24.2.1846

 

 

516.  

Houx

3.3.1846

Lesire

Marie-Barbe Philo.

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

------

+ Houx 27.5.1847

 

 

517.  

Eksaarde

20.4.1846

Lesire

Rigardus

VI

Bernardus

Bonne Joanna

Burms Amelberga

+Lokeren 21.4.1905

 

 

518.  

Vencimont 

24.5.1846

Lesire

Catherine Alphons.

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

 

 

 

 

519.  

Malonne

4.6.1846

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

III

François Jos.

Neumant M-Alex.

------

+ Malonne 18.11.1847

 

 

520.  

Hagéville (F)

24.7.1846

Lesire

Edmond Charles H.

VII

Auguste Nap.

Degoutin Anne Hyac.

-----

+Hagéville (F)5.10.1846

 

 

521.  

Clavier

4.9.1846

Lesire

Hubert Jos.

II

François Jos.

Pire M-Huberte

Clérinx Jeanine Sybile

x Seraing 7.7.1870

 

 

522.  

Namur

8.11.1846

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

III

Jean-Bapt.

Radome M-Aug.

 

 

 

 

523.  

Namur

8.11.1846

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

III

Jean-Bapt.

Radome M-Aug.

------

+ Namur 29.1.1848

 

 

524.  

Malonne

1.12.1846

Lesire

Marie Jos. Ant.

III

Jean Joseph

Detry Ferdinande

Nihoul Charles

x Malonne 1.8.1872

 

 

525.  

Felenne

24.12.1846

Lecire

Marie Rosalie

I

Désiré Jos.

Polet M-Thér.

 

 

 

 

526.  

Namur

31.1.1847

Lesir

Guillaume

III

Henri Jos.

Lebeau M-Th.

 

 

 

 

527.  

Floreffe

15.2.1847

Lesire

Mélanie Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Deprez Jeanne J.

------

+ Floreffe 17.4.1865

 

 

528.  

Malonne

20.5.1847

Lessire

Jacques Jos.

II

Julien Jos.

Piette Marie Jos.

Limanne M-Lou.Aug.

x Floreffe 24.7.1874

 

 

529.  

Buzy (F08)

30.5.1847

Lesire

Marie

VII

Jean

Christophe M-Jeanne

le Rolle Nicolas Franç.

xLatour/Woevre 7.9.1862

 

 

530.  

Namur

31.5.1847

Lesire

Ferdinande Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.

Antoine Augustine

Renard Honoré Jos.

x Namur 17.4.1871

 

 

531.  

Sombreffe

5.6.1847

Lesire

Emile Joseph

IV

Dieudonné J.

Aubry M-Cath.

Lefévre Cécile

x Aiseau 15.4.1871

 

 

532.  

Vencimont

6.6.1847

Lesire

Marie Laurence

I

Jean Joseph

Hayot M-Barbe

------

+ Vencimont 28.3.1848

 

 

533.  

Perpignan (F66)

27.6.1847

Lesire

Antoine

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Coste Claire Fl. M.

 

 

 

 

534.  

Chêne Arnoult F

9.7.1847

Lefsire

Pauline Joséphine

VII

StanislasNapol.

Mouffron M-Louise

Carat Alphonse Hipp.

x Paris 4e 13.3.1869

 

 

535.  

Bruxelles

10.9.1847

Lesire

Alphonse

III

Nicolas Joseph

Hoogstoel Virginie

Grégoire Jeanne

x Verviers 3.9.1875

 

 

536.  

Strasbourg (F)

14.9.1847

Lessire

Emile

VII

Caroline

°Strasbourg 28.7.1823

?

 

 

 

537.  

Vencimont 

25.9.1847

Lesire

Adrien Florentin

I

FrançoisXavier

Martinot Marie J.

------

+ Vencimont 20.6.1859

 

 

538.  

Givet (F08)

2.10.1847

Lesire

Joseph

III

Jacques Jos.

Dervaux Barbe Dieud.

Brisbois M. J. Hyac.

x Fromelennes 16.8.1875

 

 

539.  

Namur

4.10.1847

Lesire

Marie Franç.Ghisl.

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath.Mél.

 

 

 

 

540.  

Tournai

28.11.1847

Lesire

Henriette

I

Henri Thomas

Lefébvre M-Rose

------

+ Tournai 10.9.1849

 

 

541.  

Namur

2.1.1848

Lesire

Marie Dés. Jeannet.

III1

Julien Franç.

LermignonFerdinande

------

+ Namur 5.2.1848

 

 

542.  

Floreffe

25.4.1848

Lesire

Marie-Catherine

II

Berthuin Jos.

Roger Joséphine

Noyon Jean-Franç.

x Franière 27.8.1870

 

 

543.  

Millen

29.5.1848

Lesire

Ferdinand Jos.

V

Jean Jos.Math.

Fossoul Marie J.

a.Heuse M.J.  

+ Borgloon

b.Fossoul Vict.

 

544.  

Franière

23.6.1848

Lessire

Jean-François

III

Dieudonné J.

Deprez M-Th.

Mathieu M-Th.

x Floreffe 29.5.1873

 

 

545.  

Floreffe

16.9.1848

Lesire

Alexis Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Charlier Ferdinande

------

+ Floreffe 17.4.1857

 

 

546.  

Namur

29.10.1848

Lesire

Pierre Jos.

II

Louis Jos.

Martin Marguerite

 

 

 

 

547.  

Houx

10.11.1848

Lesire

Thérése Joséphine

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

Allard Adelin

x Spy 19.4.1882

 

 

548.  

Givet (F08)

19.12.1848

Lesire

Joséphine

III

Jacques Jos.

Dervaux Barbe Dieud.

Nobili Noël

x Givet (F08) 19.8.1867

 

 

549.  

Malonne

22.1.1849

Lesire

Adolphe Franç.Jos.

III

François Jos.

Bocquiau M-Aug.

Marneffe M.J.Aug.

x Malonne 31.1.1872

 

 

550.  

Noyelles s/L. F

23.1.1849

Lesire

Dominique

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

Watrelot Sidonie

 

 

 

551.  

Vencimont 

30.1.1849

Lesire

Marie Tharsile

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

------

+ Vencimont 16.6.1852

 

 

552.  

Vencimont 

10.2.1849

Lesire

Marie Félicitée

I

Prosper Jos.

Suray M.J.Aug.

------

+ Vencimont 14.5.1849

 

 

553.  

Noyelles s/L. F

26.2.1849

Lesire

Flore Marie Jos.

VI

Aimable

Jacquart Godelive

Cerf Henri Pierre Fr.

x Noyelles s/L. 1.5.1871

 

 

554.  

Namur

5.3.1849

Lesire

Hubert Jos. Jean

III

Jean-Bapt.

Radome M.Aug.

------

+ Namur 27.1.1852

 

 

555.  

Floreffe

29.4.1849

Lesire

Marie Isabelle Jos. 

III

Jean Jos.

Deprez Jeanne J.

Pochet Ferdinand

x Floreffe 16.1.1867

 

 

556.  

Floreffe

13.5.1849

Lessire

Marie Thérèse

II

Jacques

Lorette Marie

 

 

 

 

557.  

Floreffe

2.6.1849

Lessire

Alexandre Jos.

II

Augustin J.

Lessire Anne J.Ant.

------

+ Floreffe 6.6.1849

 

 

558.  

Namur

10.6.1849

Lesire

Ernest Maurice

II

Jean-Bapt.

Antoine Augustine

Naniot Aline Joséph.

x Namur 11.7.1872

 

 

559.  

Buzy (F08)

17.6.1849

Lesire

Marie Honorine

VII

Jean

Christophe M-Jeanne

?

 

 

 

560.  

Tournai

27.7.1849

Lessire

Armand

I

Henri Thomas

Lefébvre M-Rose

 

 

 

 

561.  

Eprave

21.8.1849

Lessire

Sophie Joséphine

IV

Henri Jos.

Fallay Jeanne J.

Maquet Nestor J.

x Eprave 10.6.1867

 

 

562.  

Martouzin  

30.8.1849

Lesire

Alphonse Jos.

IV

Antoine Jos.

Dehuÿ Julie

------

+ Martouzin 18.12.1862

 

 

563.  

Perpignan (F66)

23.9.1849

Lesire

Marie-Anne Fr.

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Coste Claire Fl. M.

 

 

 

 

564.  

Vencimont

26.9.1849

Lesire

Marie Jos.

I

Jean Jos.

Hayot M-Barbe

Marchand Louis Jos.

x Vireux (F08) 7.9.1873

 

 

565.  

Millen

5.10.1849

Lesire

Jean

V

Jean Jos.Math.

Fossoul Marie J.

 

+    1903

 

 

566.  

Bruxelles

14.10.1849

Lesire

Clara

III

Nicolas Joseph

Hoogstoel Virginie

 

 

 

 

567.  

Bruxelles ?

~ 1850

Lesire

Edouard Jos.Cypri. 

IV

Guillaume

Depas Marie Jos.

------

+ Namur 31.5.1852

 

 

568.  

Namur

11.1.1850

Lesire

Félicie Ferdinande

II

Louis Jos.

Martin Marguerite

Dubois Paul Jos.

x Namur 9.9.1874

 

 

569.  

Floriffoux

11.1.1850

Lesire

Gustave Jos.

III

Jean Jos.

Namur M-Barbe

Pierson Appoline

x Bruly Persche 28.9.1872

 

 

570.  

Floreffe

22.1.1850

Lessire

Virginie Aug.Jos.

II

Noë Emmanuel

Moreau M-Th.

Marique Joseph

Partie Canada en 1891

 

 

571.  

Eksaarde

29.3.1850

Lesire

Clémentine

VI

Bernardus

Bonne Joanna

-----

+Eksaarde 4.4.1850

 

 

572.  

Namur

8.4.1850

Lesire

Léonie Joséphine

III

François Jos.

Grandmoulin Dieu.Ph.

Wilmet Louis J.

x Nam. 29.7.1869

 

 

573.  

Givet (F08)

12.5.1850

Lesire

Marie-Claire

IV

Jacques Jos.

Dervaux Barbe Dieud.

-----

+ Givet (F08) 13/8/1853

 

 

574.  

Vencimont 

16.5.1850

Lesire

François Alphonse

I

Prosper Jos.

Suray Marie J.Aug.

Pirotte Anne J. Sophie

x Seraing 16.10.1875

 

 

575.  

Sombreffe  

30.5.1850

Lesire

Anne-Marie Ghisl.  

IV

Dieudonné J.

Aubry M-Cath.

 

+ Aiseau 1.7.1925

 

 

576.  

Floreffe

1.7.1850

Lesire

Célestine Marie Fr.

II

Berthuin Jos.

Roger Joséphine

Hubert Célestin J.

x Franière 19.2.1872

 

 

577.  

Clavier

17.7.1850

Lesire

Marie Augustine

II

François Jos.

Pire Marie Huberte

Destexhe Jean-Jacq.

x    1874

 

 

578.  

Vencimont 

15.8.1850

Lesire

Joseph Camille

I

Désiré Jos.

Suray Eugénie

Marchal Marie

x Vencimont 5.9.1875

 

 

579.  

Namur

18.9.1850

Lesire

Isidore Joseph

I

François Jos.

Etienne Marie J.

Paquet Marie J.

x Namur 1.8.1872

 

 

580.  

Bruxelles

15.10.1850

Lesire

Catherine

III

Nicolas Joseph

Hoogstoel Virginie

 

 

 

 

581.  

Floreffe

17.10.1850

Lesire

Alexis Joseph

II

Augustin J.

Lessire Anne J.Ant.

Legrain Dieudonnée

x Malonne 27.8.1874

 

 

582.  

Fouquières F62

31.10.1850

Lesire

Maria Josèphe

VI

Félix Augustin

Becquet Sophie

Bigotte Barthélémy

xFouquières F 30.4.1873

 

 

583.  

Perpignan (F66)

23.11.1850

Lesire

Clémence Cath. J.

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Coste Claire Fl. M.

 

 

 

 

584.  

Noyelles s/L. F

20.12.1850

Lesire

Céline Jos.

VI

Aimable

Jacquart Godelive

Duparque Charles

x Noyelles s/L.5.12.1872

 

 

585.  

Namur

27.12.1850

Lesir

Joseph

III

Henri Jos.

Lebeau M-Th.

------

+ Namur 10.5.1874

 

 

586.  

Velaine

~ 1851

Lecire

Joseph

II

Jean Joseph

Hubinon Céline

------

+ Keumiée 8.3.1871

 

 

587.  

Termonde

10.3.1851

Lesir

Jean-Bap. Léopold

III

Mathieu Jos.

Henry M-Cath. Mél.

a.Cocriamont Alma

Xb Roux 29.2.1888

b.VleminckxVirginie

 

588.  

Tournai

10.4.1851

Lesire

Henri

I

Henri Thomas

Lefébvre M-Rose

Pierreuse Flavie

x Tournai 4.9.1875

 

 

589.  

Floreffe

12.4.1851

Lesire

Dieudonné Jos.

II

Nicolas Jos.

Charlier Ferdinande

------

+ Floreffe 29.7.1851

 

 

590.  

Floriffoux

27.4.1851

Lesire

Marie-Thérése Jos.

III

Alexandre J.

Denet Marie Jos.

 

+ Floriffoux 25.7.1928

 

 

591.  

Floriffoux

30.5.1851

Lesire

Alexandre Jos.

III

Désiré Jos.

Namur M-Barbe

Bacan Joséph.Dieud.

+ Schaerbeek  1920

 

 

592.  

Malonne

7.6.1851

Lessire

Clément jos.

III

François Jos.

Bocquiau M.Marg.

Houdet Ant.Jos.Henr.

x Floreffe 20.4.1872

 

 

593.  

Floreffe

10.7.1851

Lesire

Marie Mathilde

III

Jean Joseph

Deprez Jeanne J.

------

+ Floreffe 23.4.1865

 

 

594.  

Namur

12.7.1851

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Jean-Bapt.

Antoine Augustine

Duquet Louis Hect.

x Namur 14.4.1875

 

 

595.  

Spy

14.7.1851

Lesire

Camille Jos.

III

Charles Jos.

Royaux M-Th.

Massart M.Louise

x Spy 18.5.1881

 

 

596.  

Namur

7.9.1851

Lesire

Marie Jos.

II

Louis Jos.

Martin Marguerite

Destoquy Isidore

x Namur 23.2.1876

 

 

597.  

Glons

12.9.1851

Lesire

Joseph  Alexandre

V

Jean Jos.Math.

Fossoul Marie J.

Debrus M-Jeanne

x Fexhe-Slins      1885

 

 

598.  

Fouquières F62

25.9.1851

Lesire

François Louis

VI

Joséphine

°MontignyF 7.11.1820

Lourtioz Céline

xFouquières F 9.1.1878

 

 

599.  

Floriffoux

4.11.1851

Lesire

Alexandre Jos.

III

Jean Joseph

Namur M-Barbe

 

 

 

 

600.  

Namur

8.12.1851

Lesire

Joseph Antoine

III

François Jos.

Grandmoulin Dieu.Ph.

------

+ Namur 12.9.1855

 

 

601.  

Franière

23.12.1851

Lesire

Elisa

III

Dieudonné J.

Deprez M-Th.

Wilmot Adrien

x Franière 11.1.1873

 

 

602.  

Perpignan (F66)

en 1852

Lesire

Césarine Marie

VII

Jean-Baptiste

Coste Claire Fl. M.

Sarrière Antoine Fr.

x Perpignan F 29.4.1876

 

 

603.  

Floreffe

14.1.1852

Lessire

François Jos.

III

Maximilien J.

Augustin Joséphine

------

+ Floreffe 23.2.1854

 

 

604.  

Floreffe

21.3.1852

Lesire

Jean Joseph

II

Noë Emmanuel

Moreau M-Th.

------

+ Floreffe 6.12.1862

 

 

605.  

Namur

27.3.1852

Lesire

Victoire Françoise

I

François Is.

Etienne Marie Jos.

------

+ Namur 20.8.1855

 

 

606.  

Noyelles s/L. F

4.5.1852

Lesire

Cécile Marie Jos.

VI

Dominique

Froment Fortunée

Coutelet Jean-Bapt.

x Noyelles s/L.16.10.1875

 

 

607.  

Felenne

15.5.1852

Lecire

Désiré Joseph

I

Désiré Jos.

Polet Marie-Th.

------

+ Felenne 19.5.1852

 

 

608.  

Vencimont

1.6.1852

Lesire

Marie-Claire

I

Prosper Jos.

Suray Marie J.Aug

 

 

 

 

609.  

Ep