Lieu

Date

NOM

Prénom

table

Père

Mère

Conjoint

Date mariage / décès

2e conjoint

 

 

Place

Date

NAME

First name

table

Father

Mother

Partner

Date marriage, death

Second partner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  

Dinant

3.6.1591

Leseure

Jean

0

Robert

Minez Marguerite

?

 

 

 

2  

Dinant

30.1.1593

Lecire

Martin

0

Robert

Minez Marguerite

?

 

 

 

3  

Moutiers (F)

26.11.1602

le Sire

Jehan

VII

Claude

Poillot Vincenne

?

 

 

 

4  

Rennes (F35)

28.3.1603

le Sire

Jukien

VII

Jehan

Hubert Perrine

?

 

 

 

5  

Moutiers (F)

17.8.1605

le Sire

Claudine

VII

Claude

Poillot Vincenne

?

 

 

 

6  

Moutiers (F)

8.12.1605

le Sire

Jehan

VII

Pasquier

Geofroy Adrienne

?

 

 

 

7  

Rennes (F35)

9.2.1606

le Sire

Julienne

VII

Jehan

Hubert Perrine

?

 

 

 

8  

Moutiers (F)

9.12.1608

le Sire

Marie

VII

Fiacre

Bouteroux Jehanne

?

 

 

 

9  

Tournai

11.8.1609

le Sire

Barbe

0

Simon

Honoré Mgdeleine

a.Willems Laurent

Xb Tournai 28.7.1644

b.Parisis Jacques

 

10    

Moutiers (F)

6.10.1613

le Sire

Françoise

VII

Claude

Poillot Vincenne

?

 

 

 

11    

Gosselies

19.5.1614

le Sire

Marie

0

Robert

Minez Marguerite

?

 

 

 

12    

Mettet

2.3.1615

de Sire

Feuillen

0

Barthélemy

Adam  ……….

?

 

 

 

13    

Tournai

8.5.1616

le Sire

Isabeau

0

Simon

Honoré Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

14    

Tournai

22.4.1620

le Sire

Guillemette

0

Simon

Honoré Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

15    

Tournai

22.4.1620

le Sire

Marie

0

Simon

Honoré Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

16    

Tournai

14.2.1625

le Sire

Gilette

0

Simon

Honoré Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

17    

PontMoussonF

13.6.1625

le Sire

Marguerite

VII

Didier ?

Christople  ?

Milot Gilles

+Faremoutier29.11.1661

 

 

18    

Beaumont

2.3.1626

Lesire

Anne

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

Baudet Nicolas

+Beaumont 26.12.1646

 

 

19    

Toul (F54)

7.6.1627

le Sire

Catherine

VII

Thiebault ?

Chone Barbe Cath.

?

 

 

 

20    

Beaumont

2.1.1628

Lesire

Jeanne

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

----

+ avant 1632

 

 

21    

Beaumont

4.11.1629

Lesire

Antoine

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

?

 

 

 

22    

Moutiers (F)

17.3.1630

le Sire

Laurence

VII

Claude

Gaulan Jehanne

?

 

 

 

23    

Beaumont

9.3.1632

Lesire

Jeanne

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

-----

+Beaumont 17.12.1632

 

 

24    

Gougnies

1.5.1633

de Sire

M-Ange Elisabeth

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

?

Bourgeois de Namur le

21.2.1679

 

25    

Véron (F89)

30.12.1633

le Sire

Anne

VII

Jean

Jamault Michelle

?

 

 

 

26    

Beaumont

23.6.1634

Lesire

Jean

01

Jean

Dupont Laurence

-----

+Beaumont 6.7.1636

 

 

27    

Malonne

9.7.1635

Sire

Jeanne

I

Michel

Rousseau Cath.

Demanet Jean

x Malonne 25.11.1663

-

 

28    

BouvigneMeus

3.4.1635

Lesir

Pierre

0

Remy

Boreux Marguerite

?

 

 

 

29    

Beaumont

1.7.1636

Lesire

Roch

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

Pépin Françoise

x Beaumont 26.1.1665

 

 

30    

Gougnies

19.1.1637

de Sire

Anne Marguerite

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

?

 

 

 

31    

BouvigneMeus

26.2.1638

Lecire

Antoine

0

Englebert

Boreux Anne

?

 

 

 

32    

AudincourtF25

9.9.1638

Sirecou.

Pierre

VII

Jean

Roy Françoise

Beuckler Mageleine

x Audincourt 1.2.1659

 

 

33    

Malonne

18.12.1638

le Sire

Marie

I

Michel

Rousseau Cath.

a. Cheron Jacques

 

b. Henry Jean

 

34    

Beaumont

14.4.1639

Lesire

Servais

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

-----

+Beaumont 27.9.1648

 

 

35    

Gougnies

14.6.1639

de Sire

Catherine Yolande

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

?

+        ?

 

 

36    

Beaumont

19.9.1640

Lesire

Catherine

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

?

 

 

 

37    

Malonne

3.8.1643

Sire

Madeleine

II

André

Boumal Marie

Javelet Arnould

x Malonne 20.1.1675

 

 

38    

Gougnies

6.9.1643

de Sire

Charles

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

?

 

 

 

39    

Beaumont

1.12.1643

Lesire

Barbe

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

-----

+Beaumont 25.8.1646

 

 

40    

Antheny (F)

~ 1644

le Sire

Jean

VII

François

Gremeau Pierrette

Nicaise Jeanne

+Antheny (F) 21.10.1693

 

 

41    

Bourgueil (F)

en 1644

Sirre

Pierre dit Miquelon

F/C

Pierre

Metayer Jeanne

a.Bourgeois Marie

Xa Port Royal 10.4.1670

b. Girouard Germain

 

42    

Gougnies

16.5.1645

de Sire

Jeanne Caroline

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

-----

+  avant 1647

 

 

43    

Malonne

24.5.1645

le Sire

Berthuin

I

Michel

Rousseau Cath.

Delcourt M.Adrienne

+ Malonne 3.11.1696

 

 

44    

Tournai

31.5.1646

le Sire

Michelle

0

Melchior

?

 

 

 

 

45    

La Gleize

4.6.1647

Le Sir

André

IV

Lambert

         ?      Anne

              ?

 

 

 

46    

Beaumont

25.8.1646

Lesire

Jeanne

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

 

 

 

 

47    

Gougnies

7.10.1647

de Sire

Jeanne Franç.

0

François Guil.

Tayenne Maria

 

 

 

 

48    

Moutiers (F)

21.10.1647

le Sire

Pierre

VII

Claude

Mélot Claudine

 

 

 

 

49    

Malonne

4.5.1648

Sire

Jeanne

II

André

Boumal Marie

Linard Laurent

x Malonne  3.5.1679

 

 

50    

Dunkerque (F)

en 1650

Sire

Jean

F/C

Louis/Bourgueil)

Poitou     ?

Rainbault Marg. Mad.

 

parti Canada en 1680

 

51    

FontenayComteF

en 1650

Sire

André

F/C

Pierre

Metayer Jeanne

CharbonneauElis.Isab

X RepentignayC18.12.1679

parti Canada en 1673

 

52    

Mars la Tour F

en 1650

le Sire

Christophe

VII

Noël

Viardot Anne

a.Viardot Anne

Xa Mars Tour 19.1.1672

b. Boulanger Antoinet.

 

53    

Mellet

22.7.1650

le Sire

Guillaume

V

Guillaume

Chaboteau Jeanne

Mahau Catherine

 x Fleurus 3.3.1680

 

 

54    

Athie (F21)

31.5.1651

le Sire

Joseph

VII

Joseph

Mélot Jeanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 31.5.1651

 

 

55    

Beaumont

25.11.1651

Lesire

Marie Clémence

0

Jean

Dupont Laurence

 

 

 

 

56    

Mellet

3.10.1652

le Sire

Jean Guillaume

V

Guillaume

Chaboteau Jeanne

?

 

 

 

57    

Athie (F21)

29.1.1653

le Sire

Christine

VII

Joseph

Mélot Jeanne

Sordot Edmée

x Athie (F) 14.6.1677

 

 

58    

Rocroi (F08)

30.9.1653

le Sire

Elisabeth

VII

Jean

MonmirelleJacqueline

 

 

 

 

59    

Fleurus

7.1.1654

le Cir

Nicolas

V

Guillaume

Chabotteau Jeanne

le Berger Anne

x Fleurus  2.9.1690

 

 

60    

Malonne

26.7.1654

Sire

Anne

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

 

 

 

 

61    

Malonne

10.10.1655

Sire

Georges

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

a.Namêche Jeanne

 

b. Berger Ghislaine

 

62    

Vionville (F)

en 1656

le Sire

Anne

VII

Noël

Viardot Anne

Goeury Alexandre

x Gorge F 3.11.1676

 

 

63    

Tournai

18.5.1656

le Sire

Jeanne

0

Melchior

?

 

 

 

 

64    

Rocroi (F08)

21.11.1656

le Sire

Marguerite Franç.

VII

Jean

Monmirelle Jacqueli.

Douez Noël

x Murtin Bogny en 1676

 

 

65    

Saint Privé F89

23.10.1657

le Sire

Thomas

VII

Guillaume

Goutté Perette

-----

+Saint Privé F 28.6.1691

 

 

66    

Hagéville (F)

~ 1658

le Sire

Abraham

VII

Christophe

    ?     Marguerite

Richard Aimée

 

 

 

67    

Hagéville (F)

en 1658

le Sire

Jean

VII

Paul

?

Gigaux Marie

 

 

 

68    

Malonne

17.2.1658

Sire

Henri

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

Cheron Anne Thér.

x Malonne 10.4.1688

 

 

69    

Malonne

13.5.1658

Sire

Sébastien

II

André

Bomal Marie

-----

+ Malonne 19.7.1672

 

 

70    

Hagéville (F)

~ 1659

le Sire

Henry

VII

Paul le vieux

    ?     Sébastienne

a.Pierre Anne-Marie

b. Milard Anne

c.Lemoine Françoise

 

71    

France 89

~ 1659

le Sire

Estienne

VII

Guillaume

Goutté Perette

Trebuchet Marguerite

x Saint Privé F 14.6.1678

 

 

72    

Vionville (F)

en 1660

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Noël

Viardot Anne

a.Vuilleaume Louys

Xa Gorge F 7.5.1679

b.Noël Noël

 

73    

Malonne

17.9.1660

Sire

Adrienne

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

Puissant Berthuin

x Malonne  9.2.1687

 

 

74    

Athie (F21)

14.6.1661

le Sire

Brelot

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 27.6.1661

 

 

75    

Malonne

9.11.1661

le Sire

Berthuin

II

André

Boumal Marie

Alexis Madeleine

+ Malonne 29.1.1738

 

 

76    

Gougnies

25.2.1662

de Sire

M-Bonne Franç.

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

+ Gougnies  1.7.1706

 

 

 

77    

PontMoussonF

6.8.1662

le Sire

Marguerite

VII

Christophe

    ?    Marguerite

 

 

 

 

78    

Athie (F21)

10.12.1662

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

-----

+ Athie (F) avant 1670

 

 

79    

Hagéville (F)

~ 1663

le Sire

Paul le jeune

VII

Paul le vieux

   ?     Sébastienne

Lemoine Jeanne

 

 

 

80    

Malonne

20.3.1663

le Sire

Paul

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

 

 

 

 

81    

Gougnies

10.10.1663

de Sire

Pierre Franç.Ch.

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

de Prelle Bernardine

x Gerpinnes 29.8.1702

 

 

82    

Villeneuve F89

en 1665

le Sire

Jean

VII

Savinien

Perichon Marguerite

Fleury Jeanne

x Villeneuve F 2.12.1690

 

 

83    

Malonne

8.4.1665

le Sire

Marie

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

-----

+ Malonne 26.10.1682

 

 

84    

Athie (F21)

12.7.1665

le Sire

Crestien

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

Curey Jeanne

x Athie (F) 7.2.1701

 

 

85    

Gougnies

24.6.1665

de Sire

Joseph Franç.

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M/Bonne

 

 

 

 

86    

Beaumont

1.8.1665

Lesire

Marie Catherine

0

Roch

Pépin Françoise

-----

+Beaumont 4.2.1672

 

 

87    

Hagéville (F)

~ 1666

le Sire

Jean

VII

Paul le vieux

    ?     Sébastienne

Gigaux Marie

x Hannonville F 6.7.1700

 

 

88    

Ercé/Lamée(F)

17.3.1666

le Sire

Janne

VII

Mathias

Poulain Renée

Luzot Nicolas

+Ercé/Lamée 18.7.1710

 

 

89    

Athie (F21)

en 1667

le Sire

Jacques

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

Curey Anne

x Athie (F) 24.2.1688

 

 

90    

Jans (F44)

22.6.1667

le Sire

Janne

VII

Pierre

Leparoux Renée

Rigaud Julien

xMarsac/Don 29.1.1690

 

 

91    

Villeneuve F89

2.7.1667

Sire

Marie

VII

Savinien

Perichon Marguerite

Soleine André

x Villeneuve F 17.4.1692

 

 

92    

Véron (F89)

31.10.1667

le Sire

Perette

VII

Jean

Delachaise Gervaise

Lambert Nicolas

x Véron (F) 19/1/1693

 

 

93    

Antheny (F8)

14.2.1668

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Thomas

Lameret Nicolle

 

 

 

 

94    

Rocroi (F08)

19.3.1668

le Sire

Jacqueline

VII

Jean

MonmirelleJacqueline

 

 

 

 

95    

TurleyCorsaint

9.6.1668

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Trbillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

96    

Trouville (F)

en 1669

le Sire

François

VII

Noël

Viardot Anne

le Brun Marguerite

x Mars Tour 29.11.1692

 

 

97    

Véron (F89)

16.2.1669

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Delachaise Gervaise

 

 

 

 

98    

Beaumont

15.3.1669

Lesire

Marie Thérèse

0

Roch

Pépin Françoise

-----

+Beaumont 11.6.1690

 

 

99    

Malonne

15.8.1669

le Sire

Berthuin

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

Paulus Madeleine

 

 

 

100  

Malonne

6.12.1669

le Sire

Marie

I

Jacques

Michaux Martine

 

 

 

 

101  

Nozay (F44)

23.1.1670

le Sire

Pierre

VII

Pierre

Leparoux Renée

Guerin Julienne

+Marsac/Don 26.3.1720

 

 

102  

Rocroi (F08)

17.2.1670

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

MonmirelleJacqueline

 

 

 

 

103  

La Gleize

20.4.1670

le Cire

Elisabethea

IV

André

              ?

 

 

 

 

104  

Ercé/Lamée (F)

29.8.1670

le Sire

Jan Baptiste

VII

Mathias

Poulain Renée

Ménardais Anne

+Ercé/Lamée 25.2.1749

 

 

105  

TurleyCorsaint

6.12.1670

le Sire

Brigitte

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

106  

Athie (F21)

28.12.1670

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

-----

+ Athie (F) en 1671

 

 

107  

Antheny (F8)

19.2.1671

le Sire

Jean

VII

Thomas

Lameret Nicolle

 

 

 

 

108  

Malonne

3.4.1671

le Sire

Ghislaine

I

Jacques

Michaux Martine

 

+ Floreffe 28.3.1747

 

 

109  

Beaumont

7.10.1671

Lesire

François

0

Roch

Pépin Françoise

 

 

 

 

110  

Athie (F21)

en 1672

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

Oudin Brigitte

x Athie (F) 20.1.1693

 

 

111  

Antheny (F8)

15.2.1672

le Sire

Catherine

VII

Thomas

Lameret Nicolle

 

 

 

 

112  

Rocroi (F08)

20.3.1672

le Sire

Roland

VII

Jean

MonmirelleJacqueline

 

 

 

 

113  

Antheny (F)

10.4.1672

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Jean

Nicaise Jeanne

 

 

 

 

114  

Antheny (F)

30.4.1672

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Jacques

Manseaux Jacqueline

 

 

 

 

115  

Véron (F89)

11.3.1673

le Sire

Salvinienne

VII

Jean

Delachaise Gervaise

Dechambre Nicolas

x Véron (F) 23.1.1703

 

 

116  

Ercé/Lamée (F)

5.4.1673

le Sire

Julien

VII

Mathias

Poulain Renée

 

 

 

 

117  

Antheny (F)

28.4.1673

le Sire

Anthoinette

VII

Thomas

Lameret Nicolle

-----

+ Antheny F avant 1683

 

 

118  

Malonne

12.6.1673

le Sire

Ghislaine

III

Paul

Rifflart Marie

Berger Jean

x Malonne  9.2.1694

 

 

119  

Antheny (F8)

21.6.1673

le Sire

Jacqueline

VII

Jean

Nicaye Jeanne

Rousseau Jacques

x Antheny (F) 6.12.1689

 

 

120  

Gougnies

29.12.1673

de Sire

Louis

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

 

 

 

 

121  

Arbre

en 1674

le Sire

Michel

IV

Berthuinus

   ?   Ferdinande

a.Vanderamme B. 

+ Lesve 6.4.1734

b.Debry Cath.

 

122  

Ercé/Lamée (F)

en 1674

le Sire

Laurence

VII

Mathias

Poulain Renée

Mainguy Pierre

+Ercé/Lamée 29.9 .1753

 

 

123  

TurleyCorsaint

2.1.1674

le Sire

Françoise

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

Ballou François

 

 

 

124  

Beaumont

30.8.1674

Lesire

Anne Françoise

0

Roch

Pépin Françoise

 

 

 

 

125  

Malonne

5.1.1675

le Sire

Gilles

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

 

 

 

 

126  

Gougnies

6.9.1675

de Sire

M-Isabelle

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

Desmaret Ch.Ben.

x Gerpinnes 9.5.1711

 

 

127  

Joigny (F89)

~ 1676

le Sire

Estienne

VII

Estienne

Cagniance Reine

Maure Magdeleine

x Joigny (F) 22.11.1695

 

 

128  

Mars la Tour F

~ 1676

le Sire

Joan

VII

Christophe

Boulanger Antoinette

a. Mangin Jeanne

+Mars Tour F 31.7.1725

b. Georges Catherine

 

129  

France (44)

~ 1676

le Sire

François

VII

Pierre

Leparoux Renée

Briand Guyonne

+Jans (F44) 19.1.1713

 

 

130  

Véron (F89)

7.5.1676

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Delachaise Gervaise

-----

+ Véron (F) 4.10.1686

 

 

131  

Antheny (F)

27.8.1676

le Sire

Marie

VII

Jean

Nicaise Jeanne

Rousseau Pierre

x Antheny (F) 30.1.1709

 

 

132  

Tannerre (F89)

21.12.1676

Sire

Guy

VII

Claude I

Bezançon Claude

Vallon Marie

x Tannerre F 21.7.1716

 

 

133  

Arbre

~ 1677

le Sir

BerthuinBarthélemy

IV

Berthuinus

      ?     Ferdinande

Robbe Hélène

x Lesve 13.2.1705

 

 

134  

Beaumont

27.6.1677

Lesire

Roch

0

Roch

Pépin Françoise

Thomas Françoise

x Beaumont 13.6.1703

 

 

135  

Mars la Tour F

~ 1678

le Sire

Antoine

VII

Christophe

Boulanger Antoinette

 

 

 

 

136  

TurleyCorsaint

15.3.1678

le Sire

Joan

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

137  

Malonne

3.7.1678

le Sire

Jeanne

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

Andot Mathieu

x Namur 19.10.1704

 

 

138  

Véron (F89)

17.3.1679

le Sire

Marie

VII

Jean

Delachaise Gervaise

 

 

 

 

139  

Ste.Hélène (F)

23.3.1679

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Claude

Saudin Françoise

-----

+ Ste.Hélène F 26.3.1679

 

 

140  

Athie (F21)

11.4.1676

le Sire

Christine

VII

Jean

Braux Jeanne

 

 

 

 

141  

Antheny (F)

29.6.1679

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Thomas

Lameret Nicolle

 

 

 

 

142  

Gougnies

7.10.1679

de Sire

M.Elisabeth

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

 

 

 

 

143  

Athie (F21)

15.11.1679

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Sordot Jeanne

 

 

 

 

144  

Mars la Tour F

en 1680

le Sire

Françoise

VII

Christophe

Boulanger Antoinette

Brevoste Nicolas

 

 

 

145  

Mars le Tour F

en 1680

le Sire

Barbe

VII

Christophe

Boulanger Antoinette

Cognard Pierre

x Mars la Tour F en 1708

 

 

146  

TurleyCorsaint

12.5.1680

le Sire

Joanne

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

147  

Ste.Hélène (F)

15.2.1681

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Claude

Saudin Françoise

Latour Jacqueline

x Ste.Hélène F 28.4.1711

 

 

148  

Antheny (F)

20.2.1681

le Sire

François

VII

Jean

Nicaise Jeanne

 

 

 

 

149  

Tannerre (F89)

31/3/1681

Sire

Claude II

VII

Claude I

Bezançon Claude

a. Charlot Edmée

x Tannerre F 13.11.1706

b. Laleu Jeanne

 

150  

Malonne

8.4.1681

le Sire

Barthélemy

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

Fatou Barbe

x Namur  2.7.1711

 

 

151  

Athie (F21)

7.10.1681

le Sire

Jacques

VII

Jean

Sordot Jeanne

 

 

 

 

152  

Thieuloy Ville F

en 1682

Sire

François

VII

Charles

Roussel Marie

Manteau Anne

 

 

 

153  

Arbre

~ 1682

le Sire

Jacques

IV

Berthuinus

      ?     Ferdinande

a.Wilmot M-Jeanne

Xb Fosses 18.1.1733

b. Ancelot Jeanne

 

154  

Hagéville (F)

~ 1682

le Sire

Henry

VII

Noël

Viardot Anne

Lemoine Elisabeth

+Hagéville (F) 11.4.1740

 

 

155  

Antheny (F)

23.12.1682

le Sire

Nicole

VII

Jean

Nicaise Jeanne

Piermez François Al.

x Antheny F 23.12.1682

 

 

156  

Fleurus

14.5.1683

Lesire

Gabrielle

V

Guillaume

Mahau Catherine

 

 

 

 

157  

St.Martin ChampsF

29.10.1683

le Sire

Edmé

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

-----

+SMartinChamps 23.2.1684

 

 

158  

Malonne

12.2.1684

le Sire

Berthuin

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

Stilmant Barbe

x Namur  2.5.1711

 

 

159  

St.Martin ChampsF

26.4.1684

le Sire

Marguerite

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

 

 

 

 

160  

Ste.Hélène (F)

23.5.1684

le Sire

Marguerite

VII

Claude

Pely Pierrette

 

 

 

 

161  

Jumet

29.7.1684

le Sire

François

0

Arnold

Fonsil Marguerite

 

 

 

 

162  

TurleyCorsaint

25.11.1684

le Sire

Anne

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

163  

Mars la Tour F

en 1685

Lesire

Christophe

VII

Christophe

Viardot Anne

Marchal Héléne

x Mars l.Tour 17.3.1705

 

 

164  

Malonne

20.7.1685

le Sire

Marie

III

Georges

Namêche Jeanne

 

 

 

 

165  

Athie (F21)

21.9.1685

le Sire

Renot

VII

Jean

Sordot Jeanne

 

 

 

 

166  

Vionville (F)

5.1.1686

Lesire

Anne

VII

Jeanne

° en 1660

?

 

 

 

167  

Ste.Hélène (F)

5.8.1686

le Sire

Claude

VII

Claude

Pely Pierrette

 

 

 

 

168  

Malonne

10.8.1686

le Sire

M.Françoise

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

Pirson Jean

x Namur 21.4.1721

 

 

169  

Ste.Hélène (F)

31.8.1686

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Bertier Bernarde

-----

+SteHélèneF 12.12.1686

 

 

170  

Mars la Tour F

en 1687

le Sire

Philippe

VII

Christophe

Boulanger Antoinette

-----

+Mars la Tour F 1.1.1690

 

 

171  

Arbre

~ 1688

le Sir

Jean-François

IV

Berthuinus

    ?     Ferdinande

a.Laine M-Cath.

Xb St.Gérard 29.6.1717

b. Robbe Marie

 

172  

France (54)

~ 1688

Lesire

François

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

a.Aubertin Hélène

Xa Riaville F 21.11.1719

b.Mélot Catherine

 

173  

Hagéville (F)

en 1688

Lesire

Henry

VII

Paul

?

a. Milard Anne

b.Lemoine Françoise

c.Pierre Anne Marie

 

174  

Antheny (F)

1.2.1688

le Sire

Antoine

VII

Jean

Nicaise Jeanne

Demaçon Jeanne

x Antheny (F) 17.1.1713

 

 

175  

Malonne

8.3.1688

le Sire

Anne Jos.

II

Berthuin

Alexis Madeleine

 

 

 

 

176  

St.Martin ChampsF

10.6.1688

le Sire

Léonard

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

Regnier Louise

x St.Sauveur F 13.2.1713

 

 

177  

TurleyCorsaint

22.9.1688

le Sire

François

VII

Jean

Trebillon Brigitte

 

 

 

 

178  

France

~ 1689

le Sire

Véronique

VII

Joseph

Marie-Madeleine

Masclez François

+ Noyelles/L.30.10.1756

 

 

179  

Ste.Hélène (F)

25.4.1689

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

 

 

 

 

180  

Malonne

21.1.1689

le Sire

M.Madeleine

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

Aubinot Jean

x Namur 11.10.1743

 

 

181  

Athie (F21)

10.3.1689

le Sire

Reine

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

-----

+ Athie (F) 26.7.1690

 

 

182  

Ile Jésus (Can)

23.4.1689

le Sire

Michel

F/C

André

Charbonneau Elisab.

a.Chartrand Marie

Xa Ile Jésus 20.11.1713

b.Pominville M-Angél.

 

183  

Malonne

24.4.1689

le Sire

Berthuin

III

Georges

Namêche Jeanne

Defosse Anne

x Malonne  7.7.1718

 

 

184  

Malonne

10.7.1689

le Sire

J-François

II

Berthuin

Alexis Madeleine

a.Guiot M-Franç.

 

b. Refay Marie

 

185  

Namur

5.9.1689

le Sire

Pierre

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

Gilson Marie

x Malonne 18.2.1721

 

 

186  

Namur

5.9.1689

le Sire

M-Jeanne

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

 

 

 

 

187  

Gougnies

22.10.1689

de Sire

Marie-Anne

0

Pierre Franç.

du Trieu M.Bonne

 

 

 

 

188  

St.Martin ChampsF

7.11.1689

le Sire

Catherine

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

 

 

 

 

189  

France

~ 1690

le Sire

Vaast

VI

Joseph

Marie-Madeleine

a. Leclercq M-Cath.

+ Noyelles s/L.2.4.1770

b.Augusti. de Noyelles

 

190  

France (54)

en 1690

Lesire

César

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

d'Hardoncourt Marie

x Doncourt (F) 25.4.1720

 

 

191  

France

en 1690

le Sire

Eloy

VI

Jean-Claude

Lansay Marie

Legay M.Angélique

 

 

 

192  

Janzé (F35)

10.6.1690

le Sire

Julien

VII

Jan Baptiste

Ménardais Anne

-----

+Janzé (F35) 10.6.1690

 

 

193  

Ste.Hélène (F)

23.1.1691

le Sire

Claude

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

 

 

 

 

194  

Mars la Tour F

28.1.1691

Lesire

Anne

VII

Jean

Mangin Jeanne

 

 

 

 

195  

Thieuloy Ville F

8.4.1691

Sire

Jean

VII

Pierre

Dubois Madeleine

Gambet Jeanne

 

 

 

196  

Athie (F21)

17.4.1691

le Sire

Brigitte

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

Bruchemin Jean

x Athie (F) 8.2.1718

 

 

197  

Fleurus

21.9.1691

Lesir

Martin

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

Meuclet Jean. Cath.

x Fleurus  7.1.1714

 

 

198  

Villeneuve F89

21.9.1691

Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Fleury Jeanne

Legros Jeanne

x Villeneuve F 12.2.1720

 

 

199  

Malonne

17.12.1691

le Sire

Jean-Baptiste

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

 

 

 

 

200  

France

~ 1692

le Sire

Jean Eloi

VI

Joseph

Marie-Madeleine

                ?

 

 

 

201  

France 54

~ 1692

Lesire

Anne

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

a. Woitrin Jacques

xRemieremont 17.7.1724

b.Delamadeleine Philippe

 

202  

Malonne

16.3.1692

le Sire

M-Jeanne

I

Berthuin

Delcourt M.Adrien.

a. Loos Jean Phil.

 

b. Longdoz Jean Jos.

 

203  

Malonne

6.11.1692

le Sire

Marie

III

Berthuin

Paulus Madeleine

 

 

 

 

204  

Thieuloy Ville F

26.11.1692

Sire

Adrien

VII

Pierre

Gambet Jeanne

 

 

 

 

205  

Athie (F21)

21.1.1693

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

Corneau Suzanne

x Athie (F) 19.11.1715

 

 

206  

Hagéville (F)

26.4.1693

Lesire

Hilaire

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

207  

St.Martin ChampsF

5.6.1693

le Sire

Estienne

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

-----

+St.Martin Champs 11.6.1693

 

 

208  

Mars la Tour F

7.6.1693

Lesire

Dominique

VII

François

le Brun Marguerite

 

 

 

 

209  

Mars la Tour F

11.6.1693

Lesire

Georges Antoine

VII

Jean

Mangin Jeanne

a.Gandelet Marie

Xa Mars l.Tour 1.2.1724

b.Barthélemy Anne

 

210  

Athie (F21)

27.11.1693

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

 

 

 

 

211  

Rocroi (F08)

26.12.1693

le Sire

Jean

VII

Nicolas

Robert Marie

 

 

 

 

212  

France 54

~ 1694

Lesire

Françoise

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

Toussaint Charles

x Doncourt (F) 12.1.1717

 

 

213  

PontMoussonF

en 1694

le Sire

François Hilaire

VII

Christophe

     ?     Marguerite

Gérard Dorothée

+PontMouson 17.2.1732

 

 

214  

Malonne

19.1.1694

le Sire

Anne-Marie

I

Jean

Culot Marie

 

 

 

 

215  

Ste.Hélène (F)

18.2.1694

le Sire

Fiacre

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

-----

+SteHélèneF 21.11.1694

 

 

216  

St.Martin ChampsF

18.8.1694

le Sire

Marguerite

VII

Estienne

Trebuchet Marguerite

 

 

 

 

217  

Fleurus

1.11.1694

le Cir

Jacques François

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

-----

+ Fleurus 6.2.1725

 

 

218  

Athie (F21)

27.11.1694

le Sire

Jacques

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

-----

+ Athie (F) 2.1.1697

 

 

219  

Villeneuve F89

26.1.1695

Sire

Savinienne

VII

Jean

Fleury Jeanne

----

+Villeneuve F 28.1.1695

 

 

220  

Hagéville (F)

1.3.1695

Lesire

Hilaire

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

 

 

 

 

221  

Ste.Hélène (F)

3.8.1695

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

 

 

 

 

222  

Fouquières l/L. F

11.8.1695

le Sire

Jean

VI

Luc

Vérin Anne

Wantiez M-Th.

+ Fouquières l/L.27.9.1748

 

 

223  

Malonne

23.8.1695

le Sire

Nicolas

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

Rifflart Madeleine

x Malonne 30.11.1715

 

 

224  

Rocroi (F08)

11.9.1695

le Sire

Jacques

VII

Nicolas

Robert Marie

 

 

 

 

225  

Malonne

30.9.1695

le Sire

Jeanne

II

Berthuin

Alexis Madeleine

Massinon Gaspard

x Malonne 28.1.1716

 

 

226  

Hagéville (F)

10.10.1695

Lesire

Claude

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

Marmois Anne

 

 

 

227  

France

~ 1696

le Sire

Nicolas

VI

Joseph

Marie-Madeleine

Roche Anne Julienne

+ avant 1771

 

 

228  

France 54

~ 1696

Lesire

Christophe

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

Brême Jeanne

 

 

 

229  

SaillyLabourse F

en  1696

le Sire

Jean-Claude

VI

Jean-Claude

de Lansay M-Fr.

a. Landeau Marie

+Noyelles s/L.4.12.1772

b. Bourdon Marie Jos.

 

230  

Trouville (F)

7.5.1696

Lesire

Jean

VII

François

le Brun Marguerite

Allard Catherine

 

 

 

231  

Mars la Tour F

9.7.1696

Lesire

Jeanne Louise

VII

Jean

Mangin Jeanne

Gandelet Augustin

x Mars l.Tour 26.2.1726

 

 

232  

Ste.Hélène (F)

12.9.1696

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

-----

+ Ste.Hélène F 23.9.1696

 

 

233  

Dinant

27.9.1696

de Cire

Marguerite

O

Nicolas

Piraux Marie Agnès

 

 

 

 

234  

Athie (F21)

28.9.1696

le Sire

Louyse

VII

Jean

Sordot Jeanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 12.1.1697

 

 

235  

Ercé/Lamée (F)

15.10.1696

le Sire

René Claude

VII

Jan Baptiste

Ménardais Anne

 

 

 

 

236  

Villeneuve F89

17.2.1697

Sire

René

VII

Jean

Fleury Jeanne

 

 

 

 

237  

Fleurus

12.4.1697

Lesir

Michel

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

 

 

 

 

238  

Hagéville (F)

20.4.1697

Lesire

Jeann Marguerite

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

 

 

 

 

239  

Athie (F21)

23.6.1697

Lesire

Jean

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

Mélot Reyne

x Corsaint (F) 21.1.1721

 

 

240  

Véron (F89)

18.7.1697

Lesire

Etienne

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

-----

+ Véron (F) 14.12.1702

 

 

241  

Thieuloy Ville F

30.7.1697

Sire

Antoinette

VII

Pierre

Duboid Madeleine

 

 

 

 

242  

Marsac/Don F

4.10.1697

le Syre

Anne

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

 

 

 

 

243  

France 54

~ 1698

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Abraham

Richard Aimée

a.Wanesson Anne

 

b. Marie Jean

 

244  

Vionville (F)

en 1698

Lesire

Magdeleine

VII

Paul

              ?

Renaudin Gilles

x Vionville (F) en 1719

 

 

245  

Malonne

18.1.1698

le Sire

Berthuin

II

Berthuin

Alexis Madeleine

Bocquiau Marie Jos.

x Malonne 16.1.1727

 

 

246  

SaillyLabourse F

19.1.1698

le Sire

Eloy

VI

Jean-Claude

de Lansay Marie-Fr.

LegayMarieAngélique

+ Noyelles/L.29.11.1744

 

 

247  

SaillyLabourse F

19.1.1698

le Sire

Marie Elisabeth

VI

Jean-Claude

de Lansay Marie-Fr.

Dollet Jacques

+SaillyLabours25.1.1779

 

 

248  

Hagéville (F)

1.3.1698

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

249  

Jans (F44)

1.3.1698

le Sire

Guillemette

VII

François

Briand Guyonne

Corbin Louis

x Jans (F44) 26.4.1718

 

 

250  

Malonne

21.4.1698

le Sire

Berthuin

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

 

+ Malonne 28.8.1769

 

 

251  

Athie (F21)

19.6.1698

le Sire

Cassien

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

Thenlot Françoise

+ Athie (F) 10.8.1762

 

 

252  

Ste.Hélène (F)

2.8.1698

le Sire

Philibert

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

Lechesne Jeanne

+ Ste.Hélène F 15.1.1783

 

 

253  

Villeneuve F89

2.11.1698

Sire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Fleury Jeanne

 

 

 

 

254  

Vionville (F)

en 1699

Lesire

Magdelaine

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

Renaudin Gilles

x Vionville (F) en 1719

 

 

255  

Ercé/Lamée (F)

12.1.1699

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Jan Baptiste

Ménardais Anne

Duval Anne

+Ercé/Lamée 28.1.1750

 

 

256  

Mars la Tour F

17.1.1699

Lesire

Marie

VII

Jean

Georges Catherine

 

 

 

 

257  

Hagéville (F)

8.2.1699

Lesire

Thérèse

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

Esselin Dominique

x Hagéville (F) 7.11.1719

 

 

258  

Véron (F89)

4.4.1699

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

-----

+ Véron (F) 13.12.1699

 

 

259  

Fouquières l/L.F

12.5.1699

Lesire

Anne Catherine

VI

Luc

Vérin Anne

?

 

 

 

260  

Hagéville (F)

27.5.1699

Lesire

Jean

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

261  

Malonne

24.6.1699

le Sire

Ghislaine

II

Berthuin

Alexis Madeleine

-----

+ Malonne 1.12.1717

 

 

262  

Marsac/Don F

6.9.1699

le Syre

Françoise

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

Orion Jan

+Marsac/Don 27.9.1740

 

 

263  

Fleurus

28.9.1699

Lesir

Nicolas François

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

-----

+ Fleurus 5.3.1722

 

 

264  

Fleurus

28.9.1699

Lesir

Anne-Marie

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

 

 

 

 

265  

Ste.Hélène

13.10.1699

le Sire

Jean

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

Gautey Jeanne

 

 

 

266  

Athie (F21)

en 1700

Lesire

Mathieu

VII

Jacques

Curey Anne

 

 

 

 

267  

Joigny (F89)

~ 1700

le Sire

Etienne

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

Levrat Louise Anne

x Joigny (F) 16.1.1720

 

 

268  

Jans (F44)

7.3.1700

Le Sire

Julien

VII

François

Briand Guyonne

Briand Jeanne

x Jans (F44) 18.2.1721

 

 

269  

Athie (F21)

18.9.1700

Lesire

Claude

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

 

 

 

 

270  

Rocroi (F08)

1.11.1700

le Sire

Elisabeth

VII

Nicolas

Robert Marie

 

 

 

 

271  

Hagéville (F)

6.11.1700

Lesire

Anne Marguerite

VII

Henry

Pierre Ann-Marie

Gérard Richard

 

 

 

272  

Lesve

~ 1701

Lesir

Jean-François

IV

Michel

Vanderamme Barbe

a. Remy Jeanne

Xb Pondrôme 8.1.1747

b.Etienne M-Ange

 

273  

Hagéville (F)

14.2.1701

Lesire

Sébastien Hilaire

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

-----

+ Hagéville F 22.10.1714

 

 

274  

Malonne

20.2.1701

le Sire

Philippe Henri

III

Henri

Cheron Anne Thér.

Henry Anne Marie

x Malonne 22.8.1731

 

 

275  

Hannonville(F)

18.4.1701

Lesire

Henry

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

-----

+ Hagéville F avant 1711

 

 

276  

Thieuloy Ville F

24.4.1701

Sire

Pierre

VII

Pierre

Dubois Madeleine

 

 

 

 

277  

Véron (F89)

8.9.1701

Lesire

Edmé

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

 

 

 

 

278  

Athie (F21)

6.1.1702

le Sire

Claude

VII

Crestien

Curey Jeanne

 

 

 

 

279  

Hagéville (F)

24.4.1702

Lesire

Georges Joseph

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

Bassinot Marie

x Hagéville (F) 15.1.1737

 

 

280  

Villeneuve F89

11.9.1702

Sire

Charles

VII

Jean

Fleury Jeanne

Barbe Anne

x Villeneuve F 21.5.1726

 

 

281  

SaillyLabourse F

26.11.1702

Lesire

Marie-Anne Cath.

VI

Jean-Claude

de Lansay Marie-Fr.

?

 

 

 

282  

Joigny (F89)

en 1703

le Sire

Charles I

VII

Savinien

Thomas Anne

Dumont Marie

+FertéLoupière12.4.1778

 

 

283  

Lesve

11.1.1703

Lesir

Jeanne

IV

Michel

Debry Catherine

-----

+ Lesve 21.3.1721

 

 

284  

Fleurus

28.2.1703

Lesir

Rémi

V

Nicolas

le Berger Anne

 

 

 

 

285  

Marsac/Don F

14.1.1703

le Syre

Louis

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

a.  Rigaud Marguerite

+Marsac/DonF 17.1.1768

b. Jahenis Françoise

 

286  

Joigny (F89)

23.1.1703

Lesire

Marie Madeleine

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

Content Hugues

+ Joigny (F) 22.1.1747

 

 

287  

Fouquières l/L.F

6.6.1703

Lesire

Marie Robertine

VI

Luc

Vérin Anne

a.Wantier Pierre Mart.

+ Fouquières l/L.19.1.1780

b. Clément Jean-Bapt.

 

288  

Hagéville (F)

7.7.1703

Lesire

Jean-François

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

289  

Hagéville (F)

15.7.1703

Lesire

Paul Henry

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

-----

+Hagéville (F) 30.4.1720

 

 

290  

Vionville (F)

en 1704

Lesire

Marie

VII

Paul

              ?

Beaucollin Jean

x Vionville en 1730

 

 

291  

Malonne

5.1.1704

le Sire

Marie-Catherine

II

Berthuin

Alexis Mdeleine

Bocquiau Pierre Remi

x Malonne 25.11.1727

 

 

292  

Véron (F89)

27.2.1704

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

-----

+ Véron (F) 30.11.1704

 

 

293  

SaillyLabourse F

14.3.1704

Lesire

Marianne

VI

Jean-Claude

de Lansay Marie-Fr.

?

 

 

 

294  

Athie (F21)

1.4.1704

Lesire

Denis

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

Tétard Marguerite

x Athie (F) 30.1.1730

 

 

295  

Lesve

9.5.1704

Lesir

Catherine Margu.

IV

Michel

Debry Catherine

Brostaux Philippe

x Lesve 18.4.1728

 

 

296  

Beaumont

13.6.1704

Lesire

Thomas Joseph

0

Roch

Thomas Françoise

Mahy M- Marguerite

 

 

 

297  

Ste.Hélène (F)

15.6.1704

le Sire

Claudine

VII

Jean

Potet Philiberte

 

 

 

 

298  

Joigny (F89)

3.9.1704

Lesire

Catherine

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

-----

+ Joigny (F) 26.9.1704

 

 

299  

Joigny (F89)

3.9.1704

Lesire

Marie

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

-----

+ Joigny (F) 18.9.1704

 

 

300  

Gougnies

4.10.1704

de Sire

J-Bapt. Fr.Ghisl.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

a.de Lierneux Anne     

 

b.de Polchet Marie

 

301  

Marsac/Don F

18.2.1705

le Syre

Marie

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

Hougron François

+Marsac/Don 25/12/1761

 

 

302  

Joigny (F89)

22.2.1705

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Savinien

Thomas Anne

?

 

 

 

303  

Gougnies

23.11.1705

de Sire

François Théod.Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

 

+ Hongrie 18.11.1738

 

 

304  

Lesve

13.12.1705

Lesir

Jacques Jos.

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

Sohÿ Marguerite Fr.

x Lesve 26.6.1747

 

 

305  

Lesve

21.12.1705

Lesir

Michel

IV

Michel

Debry Catherine

Evrard Noëlle

+ Pondröme 31.5.1759

 

 

306  

Hagéville (F)

28.1.1706

Lesire

Christophe

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

 

 

 

 

307  

Joigny (F89)

10.2.1706

Lesire

Catherine

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

308  

Thieuloy Ville F

23.7.1706

Sire

Vincent

VII

François

Manteau Anne

Ponchelle M.Madel.

+ Thieulloy (F) 8.5.1765

 

 

309  

Véron (F89)

23.8.1706

Lesire

Anne

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

-----

+ Véron (F) 29.8.1706

 

 

310  

Lesve

~ 1707

Lesire

Eustache

IV

Michel

Debry Catherine

Cosson Marguerite

x Lesve 2.2.1728

 

 

311  

Gougnies

8.4.1707

de Sire

M.Bonne Fr.Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

 

+ Stave 22.12.1762

 

 

312  

Hagéville (F)

1.7.1707

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

Gérard Dorothée

x Hagéville (F) 3.2.1733

 

 

313  

Malonne

10.8.1707

le Sire

Philippine

III

Georges

Berger Ghislaine

-----

+ Malonne 14.6.1716

 

 

314  

Joigny (F89)

22.11.1707

le Sire

Anne

VII

Savinien

Thomas Anne

-----

+ Joigny (F) 23.8.1709

 

 

315  

Joigny (F89)

en 1708

Lesire

Suzanne

VII

Estienne

Maure Mageleine

-----

+ Joigny (F) 27.9.1709

 

 

316  

Hagéville (F)

8.1.1708

Lesire

Joseph

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

-----

+Hagéville (F) 11.9.1720

 

 

317  

Véron (F)

16.2.1708

Lesire

Anne

VII

Etienne

Prioche Jeanne

 

 

 

 

318  

Clermont

28.2.1708

le Sire

Gilles Antoine

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

 

 

 

 

319  

Lesve

11.3.1708

Lesir

Anne-Marie

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

 

 

 

 

320  

Gougnies

24.5.1708

de Sire

M-Franç. Jos.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

deLierneux Jos.Alexis    

x Gerpinnes21.5.1732

 

 

321  

Athie (F21)

24.6.1708

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

-----

+ Athie (F) 27.12.1711

 

 

322  

Joigny (F89)

en 1709

le Sire

Etienne

VII

Savinien

Thomas Anne

-----

+ Joigny (F) 23.8.1709

 

 

323  

Joigny (F89)

en 1709

le Sire

André

VII

Savinien

Thomas Anne

-----

+ Joigny (F) 31.8.1709

 

 

324  

Marsac/Don F

17.1.1733

le Syre

Julienne

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

Dilay Olivier

xMarsac/Don 14.7.1733

 

 

325  

Marsac/Don F

17.1.1733

le Syre

Julien

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

 

 

 

 

326  

Fleurus

27.2.1709

Lesir

Remi

V

Nicolas

Berger Anne

 

 

 

 

327  

Malonne

14.6.1709

le Sire

Madeleine

II

J-François

Guiot M-Franç.

Foulon Jean Lambert

x Malonne 19.11.1734

 

 

328  

Joigny (F89)

25.7.1709

Lesire

André

VII

Estienne

Maurer Magdeleine

?

 

 

 

329  

Gougnies

28.10.1709

de Sire

Bernard.Fr.Jos.Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

de Monpellier Fr.Jos.

x Dinant 5.10.1754

 

 

330  

Lesve

17.1.1710

Lesir

Gérard

IV

Michel

Debry Catherine

Parent M-Jeanne

x Pondröme 15.1.1735

 

 

331  

Clermont

28.4.1710

le Syre

Marie Joseph

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

-----

+Clermont avant 1712

 

 

332  

Hagéville (F)

2.12.1710

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

Guichard Sébastien

x Hagéville (F) 9.7.1743

 

 

333  

Hagéville (F)

en 1711

Lesire

Henry

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

Richy Anne

x Hagéville (F) 8.7.1738

 

 

334  

Lesve

27.2.1711

Lesire

M-Cath. Jos.

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

Namêche Jacques

x Lesve 30.11.1748

 

 

335  

Gougnies

16.4.1711

de Sire

M.Charlot.Th.Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

-----

+  en 1716

 

 

336  

Malonne

26.10.1711

le Sire

Jean-François

II

Jean-Franç.

Guiot M-Franç.

-----

+ Malonne 28.9.1721

 

 

337  

Hagéville (F)

1.11.1711

Lesire

Anne Thérèse

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

338  

Joigny (F89)

en 1712

Lesire

Louis

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

-----

+ Joigny (F) 25.1.1713

 

 

339  

Namur

27.2.1712

Lesire

Catherine Jos.

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

 

+ Namur  9.9.1756

 

 

340  

Namur

18.6.1712

le Sir

Ferdinand Jos.

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

 

Bourgeois Namur  le

9.8.1745

 

341  

Marsac/Don F

23.8.1712

le Syre

Louise

VII

Pierre

Guerin Julienne

 

 

 

 

342  

Clermont

11.9.1712

le Syre

Marie Joseph

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

------

+Clermont 7.10.1712

 

 

343  

Hagéville (F)

11.10.1712

Lesire

Joseph Hubert

VII

Henry

Pierre Anne-Marie

 

 

 

 

344  

Noyelles s/L F

~ 1713

Lesire

Marie-Anne Thérése

VI

Vaast

Leclercq M-Cath.

Debaix Jean Alexis

+ Noyelles s/L.8.12.1789

 

 

345  

Gougnies

2.3.1713

de Sire

Jean-Charles

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.

de Prelle Bernard.

de Prelle M-Franç.

x Stave 27.9.1749

 

 

346  

Lesve

5.3.1713

Lesire

M-Marguerite

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

Sohÿr Marg.Franç.

x Lesve 31.8.1749

 

 

347  

Hagéville (F)

8.5.1713

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

Baptiste Catherine

x Labeuville (F) 3.6.1750

 

 

348  

Fosses

14.6.1713

Sire

Marie-Anne Jos.

IV

Jacques

Wilmot M-Jeanne

 

+ Fosses 27.2.1773

 

 

349  

Namur

29.7.1713

le Sir

Barthélemi Jos.

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

 

+ Namur 5.10.1785

 

 

350  

Namur

5.8.1713

Lesire

Philippe Ignace

I

Berthuin

Stimant Barbe

Bourlon Anne

x Namur  3.4.1748

 

 

351  

Ste.Hélène (F)

25.10.1713

Lesire

Bernarde

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

 

 

 

 

352  

Antheny (F)

4.12.1713

le Sire

Jeanne

VII

Antoine

Demaçon Jeanne

-----

+Antheny (F) 17.11.1742

 

 

353  

Malonne

8.12.1713

le Sire

Berthuin

II

Jean-Franç.

Guiot M-Franç.

a.Waha Marie Anne

 

b.Adam Marie Jos.

 

354  

St.Martin ChampsF

15.1.1714

le Sire

Marie Louise

VII

Léonard

Regnier Louise

 

 

 

 

355  

Athie (F21)

21.5.1714

Lesire

Brigitte

VII

Jean

Oudin Brigitte

-----

+ Athie (F) 15.9.1719

 

 

356  

Hagéville (F)

10.8.1714

Lesire

Jean Nicolas

VII

Jean

Gigaux Anne

Renard Elisabeth

 

 

 

357  

Fleurus

8.11.1714

Lesire

Anne Jos.

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Piton Jean Martin

+ Fleurus 11.8.1770

 

 

358  

Clermont

25.12.1714

le Syre

Marie Anne

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

------

+Clermont 11.9.1716

 

 

359  

Joigny (F89)

en 1715

Lesire

Suzanne

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

Buriat Antoine

x Joigny (F) 7.2.1736

 

 

360  

Antheny (F)

14.1.1715

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Antoine

Demaçon Jeanne

?

 

 

 

361  

Ste.Hélène (F)

18.1.1715

Lesir

Jean

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

-----

+Ste.Hélène F avant 1717

 

 

362  

Namur

12.4.1715

Lesire

M-Françoise

I

Berthuin

Stimant Barbe

-----

+ Namur 17.3.1718

 

 

363  

Hagéville (F)

21.10.1715

Lesire

Thiebault

VII

Paul le jeune

Lemoine Jeanne

 

 

 

 

364  

Noyelles s/L F

~ 1716

Lesire

Pierre André

VI

Vaast

Leclercq M-Cath.

Bayart Marie Michèle

+ Noyelles/L. 3.12.1759

 

 

365  

Antheny (F)

19.1.1716

le Sire

Jean

VII

Antoine

Demaçon Jeanne

 

 

 

 

366  

Fosses

26.2.1716

Sire

Marie-Françoise

IV

Jacques

Wilmot M-Jeanne

 

 

 

 

367  

Lesve

6.4.1716

Lesir

Désiré Dieudon.

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

a.Houyoux M-Thér.

Xb Erpent 11.1.1748

b. Sohÿr Elisabeth

 

368  

St.Martin ChampsF

12.4.1716

le Sire

Gabriel

VII

Léonard

Regnier Louise

Laffrat Edmée Reine

x Vézinnes F 19.1.1739

 

 

369  

Fosses

21.5.1716

Lesir

Angélique

IV

Jean-François

Laine MarieCatherine

 

 

 

 

370  

Malonne

16.10.1716

le Sire

Marie Jos.

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

-----

+ Malonne 16.3.1737

 

 

371  

Athie (F21)

30.10.1716

Lesire

Claudine

VII

Jean

Corneau Suzanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 7.1.1718

 

 

372  

Guerchy (F)

4.11.1716

le Sire

Jacques François

VII

Charles

Garnier Lucie Edmée

 

 

 

 

373  

Malonne

27.11.1716

le Sire

François Jos.

II

Jean-Franç.

Guiot Marie-Franç.

-----

+ Malonne  5.7.1717

 

 

374  

Fleurus

18.12.1716

Lesire

Marie-Cath.

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

-----

+          1734

 

 

375  

Hagéville (F)

en 1717

Lesire

Marie

VII

Jean

Gigaux Marie

Bassinot Nicolas

x Hagéville (F) 19.2.1732

 

 

376  

Joigny (F89)

en 1717

Lesire

Jacques François

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

-----

+ Joigny (F) 29.4.1748

 

 

377  

Tannerre (F89)

07.01.1717

Sire

Jacques I

VII

Claude II

Laleu Jeanne

Vincent Edmée

x Tannerre F89 7.1.1743

 

 

378  

Namur

13.2.1717

Lesire

Bernard

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

Belmanne Thérése

x Namur  6.6.1744

 

 

379  

Ste.Hélène (F)

6.3.1717

Lesir

Jean

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

Bouteculet Marie

x Ste.Hélène F 24.1.1746

 

 

380  

Malonne

8.9.1717

Lesire

M-Madeleine

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

Gauthier Gérard

x Malonne 25.1.1735

 

 

381  

Clermont

14.4.1717

le Syrre

Marie Catherine

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

Gome Jean Baptiste

x Clermont 7.6.1751

 

 

382  

Malonne

17.11.1717

le Sire

Ghislaine Jos.

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

Philippart J-Franç.

x Malonne 10.5.1746

 

 

383  

Fosses

~ 1718

Lecire

Lambert

IV

Jacques

Wilmot M-Jeanne

Cheseaux Barbe

x Ciney 22.4.1742

 

 

384  

Athie (F21)

4.4.1718

Lesire

Anne

VII

Jean

Corneau Suzanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 20.4.1718

 

 

385  

St.Gérard

11.4.1718

Lecir

Michel

IV

Jean-François

Robbe Marie

 

+St.Gérard 24.6.1747

 

 

386  

Namur

20.9.1718

Lesire

Jean Mathieu

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

a. Orban Catherine

 

b.Stiernon Dieudonnée

 

387  

Malonne

3.11.1718

le Sire

Ghislaine

III

Berthuin

Defosse Anne

Bille Jean-Baptiste

x Malonne 2.7.1743

 

 

388  

Namur

31.12.1718

Lecir

Jean Joseph

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

-----

+ Namur  1.1.1719

 

 

389  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1719

Lesire

Jean Eloy

VI

Jean-Claude

Landeau Marie J.

Jacquart M-Adrienne

 

 

 

390  

Fleurus

13.1.1719

Lesire

Martin Emmanuel

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

-----

+  Mehaigne 12.11.1760

 

 

391  

Lesve

18.1.1719

Lesire

Marie Jos.

IV

Berthuin Barth.

Robbe Héléne

Ponselet Joseph

x Lesve 3.11.1738

 

 

392  

Hagéville (F)

15.3.1719

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

393  

Malonne

29.3.1719

Lesire

Ghislaine Jos.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

Paris Jean Martin

x Malonne 21.7.1750

 

 

394  

Athie (F21)

30.4.1719

Lesire

Jean

VII

Jean

Corneau Suzanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 6.10.1719

 

 

395  

Malonne

18.7.1719

le Sire

M-Catherine

II

Jean-Franç.

Refay Marie

-----

+ Malonne 28.9.1721

 

 

396  

Malonne

23.8.1719

le Sire

M-Madeleine

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

Jeanmart Louis

x Moustier 29.8.1775

 

 

397  

Clermont

8.9.1719

le Syre

Nicolas

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

?

 

 

 

398  

Ste.Hélène (F)

12.12.1719

Lesire

Louis

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

 

 

 

 

399  

Namur

12.12.1719

Lesire

Joseph

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

-----

+ Namur 3.10.1720

 

 

400  

Fosses

~ 1720

Lecire

Gaspard

IV

Jacques

Wilmot M-Jeanne

de Laruelle M-Th.

 

 

 

401  

Ste.Hélène (F)

~ 1720

Lesire

Marguerite

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

 

 

 

 

402  

Xonville Woëvre F

en 1720

Lesire

Jean-François

VII

François

Aubertin Hélène

Renard Lucie

+Han/Meuse F 23.4.1792

 

 

403  

Joigny (F89)

en 1720

Lesire

Marguerite

VII

Estienne

Maure Magdeleine

a; Thibault Claude

+ Joigny (F) 10.4.1784

b. Ami Nicolas

 

404  

Mars la Tour F

en 1720

Lesire

Antoinette

VII

Christophe

Marchal Hélène

Henrion François

x Mars Tour F 16.2.1740

 

 

405  

Guerchy (F)

3.2.1720

le Sire

Lucie Charlotte

VII

Charles

Garnier Lucie Edmée

-----

+ avant 1721

 

 

406  

Namur

8.3.1720

le Sir

Antoine Jos.

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

a.Motte Adrien.Hél.

 

b.Fontaine M-Jean.

 

407  

Antheny (F)

17.3.1720

le Sire

Henry

VII

Antoine

Demaçon Jeanne

 

 

 

 

408  

Hagéville (F)

8.12.1720

Lesire

Anne Marguerite

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

Hilaire Jean

x Hagéville (F) 14.1.1744

 

 

409  

Malonne

10.1.1721

Lesire

Jacques Jean

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

Dupont M-Margu.

x Malonne 11.11.1750

 

 

410  

Athie (F21)

18.1.1721

Lesire

Jean

VII

Jean

Corneau Suzanne

Thircuit Jeanne

x Moutiers (F) 16.6.1750

 

 

411  

Fleurus

31.1.1721

Lesir

Jeanne Jos.

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Naveau Pierre Alex.J.

 

 

 

412  

VilleneuveF89

6.4.1721

Sire

Alexandre François

VII

Jean

Legros Jeanne

 

 

 

 

413  

Namur

1.5.1721

Lesire

M-Catherine

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

 

+ Namur 31.5.1804

 

 

414  

Guerchy (F)

23.5.1721

le Sire

Lucie

VII

Charles

Garnier Lucie Edmée

 

 

 

 

415  

Malonne

28.8.1721

le Sire

Cath. Dorothée

II

Jean-Franç.

Refay Marie

-----

+ Malonne 8.10.1746

 

 

416  

Clermont

9.7.1721

le Syrre

Philippe Joseph

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

------

+Clermont 9.7.1721

 

 

417  

Clermont

9.7.1721

le Syrre

(fille)

O

Roche

Thomas Françoise

------

+Clermont 9.7.1721

 

 

418  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1722

Lesire

Dominique

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

Clin MarieAldegonde

+ Noyelles/L. 30.5.1796

 

 

419  

Ste.Hélène (F)

19.1.1722

Lesir

Olivier

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

Merle Marie

x Ste Hélène F 13.2.1747

 

 

420  

Malonne

29.1.1722

le Sire

Marie Jos.

III

Berthuin

Defosse Anne

-----

+ Malonne 18.6.1741

 

 

421  

Malonne

22.2.1722

Lesire

Jean Philippe

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

-----

+ Malonne 1.12.1723

 

 

422  

Malonne

30.5.1722

le Sire

Anne Marie Jos.

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

 

+ Malonne 21.1.1783

 

 

423  

Athie (F21)

26.6.1722

Lesire

Jean

VII

Cassien

Thenlot Françoise

 

 

 

 

424  

Fleurus

8.7.1722

Lesire

Jacques Franç.

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Wera Anne Marg.

x Fleurus 2.4.1748

 

 

425  

Anthony (F)

9.7.1722

le Sire

Antoine

VII

Antoine

Demaçon Jeanne

 

 

 

 

426  

Jans (F44)

10.8.1722

Le Sire

Perrine

VII

Julien

Briand Jeanne

Moret Pierre

+ Jans (F44) 10.6.1769

 

 

427  

Hagéville (F)

11.10.1722

Lesire

Françoise

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

-----

+Hageville (F) 9.6.1744

 

 

428  

Guerchy (F)

8.11.1722

le Sire

Louis

VII

Charles

Garnier Lucie Edmée

 

 

 

 

429  

Malonne

14.3.1723

le Sire

Jean-François

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

 

 

 

 

430  

Thieuloy Ville F

13.2.1723

Sire

Marie Françoise

VII

Jean

Gambet Jeanne

 

+Thieuloy (F) 14.1.1728

 

 

431  

Malonne

30.3.1723

Lesire

Marie Cath.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

Quaintin Julien

x Malonne 23.7.1752

 

 

432  

St.Gérard

23.4.1723

Lecir

Jeanne Françoise

IV

Jean-François

Robbe Marie

 

 

 

 

433  

Malonne

30.5.1723

le Sire

Jean-François

II

Jean-Franç.

Refay Marie

 

+ Malonne 4.5.1810

 

 

434  

France

~ 1724

Lesire

Raymonde

VII

Jean

Allard Catherine

-----

+ Gisay (F) 11.3.1784

 

 

435  

Hagéville (F)

3.1.1724

Lesire

Joseph

VII

Claude

Marmois Anne

 

 

 

 

436  

Athie (F21)

23.2.1724

Lesire

Pierre

VII

Cassien

Thenlot Françoise

Maria Brigitte

x Moutiers (F) 9.1.1753

 

 

437  

Namur

26.2.1724

le Sir

Paul Joseph

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

Wilmet Anne Th.

x Namur 7.3.1753

 

 

438  

Ste.Hélène (F)

20.3.1724

Lesire

Benoiste

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

Gaillard François

x Ste.Hélène F 17.2.1744

 

 

439  

Athie (F21)

15.4.1724

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jean

Corneau Suzanne

 

 

 

 

440  

Namur

15.6.1724

Lesire

Antoine Jos.

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

a.Migeotte M-Barbe

 

b. Pirard M-Cath.

 

441  

Fleurus

15.10.1724

Lesire

Béatrix Philippine

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Naveau Anselme

x             25.4.1747

 

 

442  

Hagéville (F)

15.10.1724

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

Brayé Elisabeth

x Euvezin (F) 11.1.1752

 

 

443  

Malonne

15.10.1724

Lesire

Jean Philippe

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

-----

+ Malonne 26.6.1725

 

 

444  

Mars la Tour F

16.11.1724

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Georges Antoine

Gandelet Marie Thér.

Didon Jean

xMars Tour F 22.11.1746

 

 

445  

Malonne

8.2.1725

le Sire

Jacques

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

Philippart Valentine

x Malonne 3.2.1756

 

 

446  

Malonne

18.6.1725

le Sire

Marie-Cath.

II

Jean-Franç.

Refay Marie

Jaquet Baudouin

x Malonne 13.3.1754

 

 

447  

France

~ 1725

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

César

d'Hardoncourt Marie

Lambert Louis Franç.

x Flappeville F 27.9.1757

 

 

448  

Guerchy (F)

~ 1725

le Sire

Marie

VII

Charles

Garnier Lucie Edmée

Bezançon Louis

x Dixmont (F) en 1757

 

 

449  

Ste.Hélène (F)

en 1725

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Nicolas

Latour Jacqueline

-----

+SteHélèneF 13.11.1738

 

 

450  

Clermont

2.7.1725

le Syrre

Anne Marie

O

Roch

Thomas Françoise

------

+Clermont 11.3.1729

 

 

451  

Hagéville (F)

1.11.1725

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Claude

Marmois Anne

Saintin Elisabeth

x Charey (F) 20.1.1753

 

 

452  

Thieuloy Ville F

25.11.1725

Sire

Louis

VII

Jean

Gambet Jeanne

 

+ Thieuloy (F) 2.8.1755

 

 

453  

France 54

~ 1726

Lesire

Jean

VII

Nicolas

Wanesson Anne

Lambert Anne Barbe

xVille Woëvre 26.6.1752

 

 

454  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1726

Lesire

Antoinette

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie Jos.

Sauvage Pierre Antoi.

x Noyelles/L. 4.10.1757

 

 

455  

Athie (F21)

27.2.1726

Lesire

Denis

VII

Cassien

Thenlot Françoise

-----

+ Athie (F) 28.2.1726

 

 

456  

Tannerre (F89)

2.5.1726

Sire

Jacques Philippe

VII

Claude II

Toutée Marie

Augé Michelle

xGrandchamp17.11.1755

 

 

457  

Malonne

29.6.1726

le Sire

Catherine Jos.

III

Berthuin

Defosse Anne

-----

+ Malonne 13.7.1738

 

 

458  

Jans (F44)

30.9.1726

le Sire

Marie

VII

Julien

Briand Jeanne

Briand François

X Jans (F44) 27.4.1745

 

 

459  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1727

Lesire

Marie-Jeanne

VI

Eloy

Legay M-Angélique

a. Dacheville André

+Noyelles s/L17.10.1783

b. Huttin Jean-François

 

460  

Joigny (F89)

25.1.1727

Lesire

Marie Louise

VII

Etienne

Levrat Louise Anne

?

 

 

 

461  

Malonne

7.2.1727

Lesire

Marie Jos.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

-----

+      1727

 

 

462  

Marsac/Don F

11.2.1727

le Syre

François

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

La Touche Marguerite

x Derval (F44) 24.2.1756

 

 

463  

Villeneuve F89

7.3.1727

Sire

Magdeleine

VII

Charles

Barbe Anne

Courson Balthazard

x Villeneuve F 4.2.1751

 

 

464  

Namur

1.5.1727

Lesire

Philippe Jos.

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

Dispaux M-Barbe

x Namur 19.6.1767

 

 

465  

Hagéville (F)

4.5.1727

Lesire

Henry

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

Furdin Jeanne

x Mars Tour F13.1.1761

 

 

466  

Fosses

5.5.1727

Sire

Jean Joseph

III

Pierre

Gilson Marie

Lamblot Marie Jos.

x Vitrival 8.4.1766

 

 

467  

Stave

6.7.1727

de Sire

Alexand.Carmen

0

Jean-Bapt.

de Lierneux Anne

------

+  en 1728

 

 

468  

Malonne

14.7.1727

le Sire

Marie-Cath.

II

Berthuin

Bocquiau Marie

-----

+ Malonne 14.10.1731

 

 

469  

Hagéville (F)

7.8.1727

Lesire

Richard Claude

VII

Claude

Marmois Anne

 

 

 

 

470  

Fleurus

5.9.1727

Lesir

Gabrielle Thérèse

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

 

 

 

 

471  

Lesve

~ 1728

Lesire

François

IV

Eustache

Cosson Marguerite

a.Istasse M-Th.

Xb BdV.15.6.1769

b.Masseau Marie

 

472  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1728

Lesire

Jean-Claude

VI

Eloy

Legay M-Angélique

 

 

 

 

473  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1728

Lesire

Marie-Catherine

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

Léonard Félix Gabriel

x Noyelles/L. 22.2.1757

 

 

474  

Athie (F21)

13.5.1728

Lesire

Anne

VII

Cassien

Corneau Suzanne

-----

+ Athie (F) 4.6.1728

 

 

475  

St.Gérard

26.5.1728

Lecir

Jean-François

IV

Jean-François

Robbe Marie

Wiame Géraldine

x St.Gérard 15.8.1756

 

 

476  

Fosses

9.8.1728

Lisir

Marie Jos.

III

Pierre

Gilson Marie

 

 

 

 

477  

Malonne

1.9.1728

le Sire

Marie-Thérése

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

Renier Jean Jos.

x Malonne 14.1.1759

 

 

478  

Thieuloy Ville F

17.9.1728

Sire

Adrien François

VII

Jean

Gambet Jeanne

Boulanger M-Margu.

X Thieuloy (F) 10.8.1756

 

 

479  

Fleurus

5.10.1728

Lesir

Nicolas

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Degrève M-Franç.

x Fleurus 1.9.1756

 

 

480  

Joigny (F89)

25.11.1728

Lesire

Anne

VII

Etienne

Levrat Louise Anne

?

 

 

 

481  

Malonne

14.2.1729

Lesire

Marc Joseph

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

-----

+ Malonne 2.6.1729

 

 

482  

Namur

18.2.1729

Lesire

Dieudonné Jos.

I

Berthuin

Stilmant Barbe

Colot Marie Marg.

+Vencimont 28.1.1799

 

 

483  

Jans (F44)

6.3.1729

le Sire

Julien

VII

Julien

Briand Jeanne

 

 

 

 

484  

Namur

5.4.1729

le Sir

Catherine Jos.

I

Barthélemy

Fatou Barbe

Genty Pierre Jos.

x Namur 2.10.1752

 

 

485  

Malonne

27.6.1729

le Sire

M-Madeleine

II

Jean-Franç.

Refay Marie

 

 

 

 

486  

Marsac/Don F

26.7.1729

le Syre

Julien

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

 

 

 

 

487  

Stave

26.11.1729

de Sire

François Jos.

0

J-Bapt.Fr.Gh.

deLierneux Anne Car.

 

Gouverneur Castel (E)

 

 

488  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1730

Lesire

MarieAnneErnestine

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

Waterlot Florentin

x Noyelles /L.F 1.5.1764

 

 

489  

Hagéville (F)

~ 1730

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Claude

Marmois Nicolas

Floquart Nicolas

x Charey (F) 27.1.1750

 

 

490  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1730

Lesire

Marie-Héléne

VI

Eloy

Legay M-Angélique

Pruvost Jacques

x Noyelles s/L.12.1.1758

 

 

491  

Noyelles s/L.F

en 1730

Lesire

Jeanne Françoise

VI

Nicolas

Roche Anne Julienne

Allart François Ben.

x Noyelles s/L. 8.2.1757

 

 

492  

Athie (F21)

14.1.1730

Lesire

Claudinne

VII

Cassien

Thenlot Françoise

 

 

 

 

493  

Malonne

2.6.1730

Lesire

Marie Jos.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

 

+ Malonne 1.8.1792

 

 

494  

Hagéville (F)

7.6.1730

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

-----

+Hagéville (F) 29.7.1737

 

 

495  

Ste.Hélène (F)

14.7.1730

Lesire

Claude

VII

Jean

Gauthey Jeanne

 

 

 

 

496  

Ste.Hélène (F)

11.8.1730

Lesire

François

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

-----

+ Ste.Hélène avant 1734

 

 

497  

Ercé/Lamée F

4.9.1730

le Sire

Jan Baptiste

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

-----

+Ercé/Lamée  avant 1734

 

 

498  

Malonne

20.9.1730

le Sire

Marie Ange

III

Berthuin

Defosse Anne

Samson Jacques Jos.

x Malonne 29.3.1750

 

 

499  

Strasbourg (F)

en 1731

Lesire

Michael

VII

Nicolas

Rosa Maria

Leibel Anna Maria

xStrasbourg F 28.5.1759

 

 

500  

Malonne

24.1.1731

le Sire

Jean Joseph

II

Berthuin

Bocquiau Marie

-----

+ Malonne avant 1736

 

 

501  

Jans (F44)

31.3.1731

le Sire

Louise

VII

Julien

Briand Jeanne

 

 

 

 

502  

Athie (F21)

3.5.1731

Lesire

Reine

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

Bertrand Claude

x Athie (F) 27.1.1756

 

 

503  

Fosses

25.9.1731

Sire

Pierre Joseph

III

Pierre

Gilson Marie

Wilmot M-Franç.

x Vitrival 22.10.1789

 

 

504  

Marsac/Don F

23.12.1731

le Syre

Jacques

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

 

 

 

 

505  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1732

Lesire

Théophile

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

 

 

 

 

506  

VilledieuFontenette

12.2.1732

Lesir

Catherine

VII

Michel

Goisey Marguerite

 

 

 

 

507  

Stave

30.3.1732

de Sire

Bernard Alexis

0

J-Bapt.Fr.Gh.

de Lierneux Anne

de Rosée Louise Phil.

+Espagne .1.1797

 

 

508  

Malonne

15.6.1732

Lesire

Ghislain Jos.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

 

 

 

 

509  

Joigny (F89)

16.7.1732

Lesire

Louise

VII

Etienne

Levrat Louise Anne

Badenier Charles

x Joigny (F) 22.1.1757

 

 

510  

Thieuloy Ville F

5.10.1732

Sire

Charles

VII

Jean

Gambet Jeanne

 

 

 

 

511  

Ercé/Lamée F

3.12.1732

le Sire

Anne Thérèse

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

-----

+Ercé/Lamée 17.12.1749

 

 

512  

Malonne

7.12.1732

le Sire

Hubert Jos.

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

-----

+ Malonne 11.3.1734

 

 

513  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1733

Lesire

Jean-Louis

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

Dubois M-Archange

x Noyelles/L. 15.1.1760

 

 

514  

Hagéville (F)

2.1.1733

Lesire

Marie-Anne

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

Labriet Nicolas

x Madonville F 3.6.1758

 

 

515  

Malonne

23.1.1733

le Sire

Jacques

III

Philippe Henri

Henrÿ Anne Marie

Picard M-Cath.

x Malonne 29.7.1756

 

 

516  

Athie (F21)

13.2.1733

Lesire

Cassien

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

-----

+ Athie (F) 7.5.1734

 

 

517  

Ste.Hélène (F)

6.5.1733

Lesire

Charle

VII

Jean

Gauthey Jeanne

 

 

 

 

518  

Stave

14.9.1733

de Sire

Paul Alexis

0

J-Bapt.Fr.Gh.

de Lierneux Anne C.

de Lierneux Anne C.

x Stave 14.6.1780

 

 

519  

Joigny (F89)

2.12.1733

Lesire

Etienne

VII

Etienne

Levrat Louise Anne

Coquard Marie

x Joigny (F) en 1756

 

 

520  

Noyelles s/L.F

 en 1734

Lesire

Marie-Valentine

VI

Eloy

Legay M.Angélique

Leclerq Gaspard

x Noyelles s/L.15.9.1760

 

 

521  

Malonne

7.2.1734

le Syre

Marie Cath.

II

Berthuin

Bocquiau Marie

Vansuyk Jean Jos.

x Malonne 18/9/1763

 

 

522  

Marsac/Don F

8.3.1734

le Syre

Pierre

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

Aulnette Jeanne

+Messac (F35) 30.3.1779

 

 

523  

Gozée

24.3.1734

de Sire

Marie Dieudonnée

0

Jean-Baptiste

de Baillet Marie-Thér.

de Vaulx Charles G.

 

 

 

524  

VilledieuFontenette

21.4.1734

Lesir

Jean-François

VII

Michel

Goisey Marguerite

Gatey Jeanne

x Neurey (F) 6.11.1781

 

 

525  

Hagéville (F)

14.6.1734

Lesire

Marie

VII

Jacques

Gérard Dorothée

-----

+Hagéville (F) 8.11.1736

 

 

526  

Ste.Hélène (F)

4.8.1734

Lesire

Philibert

VII

Jean

Gauthey Jeanne

 

 

 

 

527  

Athie (F21)

6.8.1734

Lesire

Marguerite

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

-----

+ Athie (F) 9.8.1734

 

 

528  

Ercé/Lamée F

6.10.1734

Le Sire

Jan Baptiste

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

-----

+Ercé/Lamée avant 1747

 

 

529  

Ste.Hélène (F)

30.10.1734

Lesire

François

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

Bonnamour Françoise

x Ste.Hélène 27.11.1755

 

 

530  

Hagéville (F)

4.11.1734

Lesire

ElisabethMarguerite

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

531  

Fosses

10.11.1734

Lesire

Simon

IV

Jacques

Ancelot Jeanne

 

 

 

 

532  

Pondrôme

5.3.1735

Lesir

Jean Lamb.Emman.

III

Jean-Franç.

Remy Jeanne

Solot Marie Agnès

x Neuville        ?

 

 

533  

Malonne

26.6.1735

Lesire

Nicolas Jos.

I

Henri

Paulus Catherine

Paris M-Franç.

x Malonne 26.6.1757

 

 

534  

Thieuloy Ville F

14.7.1735

Sire

Marie Elisabeth

VII

Vincent

Ponchelle M.Mad.

Lefèvre Jean

X Thieuloy (F) 7.6.1762

 

 

535  

Malonne

12.9.1735

le Sire

Catherine Jos.

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

 

 

 

 

536  

Solre St Géry

26.9.1735

le Cire

Anne Marie Jos.

O

Thomas Joseph

Mahy Marie Madel.

------

+Solre St Géry av. 1739

 

 

537  

Fouquières l/L F

6.10.1735

Lesire

Marie-Thérése

VI

Jean

Wantiez M-Th.

de Noyelles Nicolas

xFouquières/L.17.2.1756

 

 

538  

Pondrôme

4.12.1735

Lesire

Michel

IV

Gérard

Parent M-Jeanne

de Huÿ Catherine

x Javingue 17.8.1760

 

 

539  

Solre St Géry

31.12.1735

le Cire

Jacques Joseph

O

Thomas Joseph

Mahy Marie Madel.

Pestiau M-Alexandr.

xSolre St Géry 30.8.1765

 

 

540  

Ste.Hélène (F)

4.1.1736

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Jean

Gauthey Jeanne

 

 

 

 

541  

Ligny

21.1.1736

Lesire

Emmanuel

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

Drion Marie Agnès

x Farciennes 4.6.1764

 

 

542  

Athie (F21)

23.1.1736

Lesire

Edmée

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

 

 

 

 

543  

Malonne

18.5.1736

le Sire

Henri Jacques

III

Philippe Henri

Henrÿ Anne Marie

Bocquiau Anne M.

x Malonne 28.8.1776

 

 

544  

Stave

5.9.1736

de Sire

Alexandr. Dorot.

0

J-Bapt.Fr.Gh.

deLierneux Anne Car.

 

 

 

 

545  

Hagéville (F)

12.9.1736

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jacques

Gérard Dorothée

-----

+Hagéville (F) 8.6.1737

 

 

546  

Hagéville (F)

12.11.1736

Lesire

Joseph

VII

Henry

Lemoine Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

547  

France (89)

~ 1737

le Sire

Charles II

VII

Charles I

Dumont Marie

Bourderon Madeleine

xFertéLoupière 5.7.1757

 

 

548  

Marsac/Don F

12.2.1737

le Syre

Louis

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

-----

+Marsac/Don 24.2.1737

 

 

549  

Ercé/Lamée F

3.3.1737

le Sire

Nicolas Pierre

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

 

 

 

 

550  

Ste.Hélène (F)

16.3.1737

Lesire

Louis

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

-----

+ Ste.Hélène F 2.7.1737

 

 

551  

Malonne

20.6.1737

le Sire

Jean-Baptiste

II

Berthuin

Bocquiau Marie

Namêche Jean.Marg.

x Malonne 22.5.1763

 

 

552  

Pondrôme

21.10.1737

Lesire

Marie-Cath.

IV

Gérard

Parent M-Jeanne

-----

+  avant 1751

 

 

553  

Hagéville (F)

21.10.1737

Lesire

Marie Elisabeth

VII

Georges Joseph

Bassinot Marie

-----

+Hagéville (F) 24.8.1738

 

 

554  

Athie (F21)

12.11.1737

Lesire

Claudine

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

 

 

 

 

555  

Stave

22.12.1737

de Sire

Isabelle Jean.Fr.

0

J-Bapt.Fr.Gh.

deLierneux Anne Car.

 

 

 

 

556  

Hagéville (F)

1.6.1738

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jacques

Gérard Dorothée

-----

+Hagéville F 27.10.1762

 

 

557  

Ste.Hélène (F)

18.7.1738

Lesire

Julien

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

Guyot Jeanne

x Ste.Hélène F 4.2.1766

 

 

558  

Vitrival

9.8.1738

Sir

Marie Jos.

III

Pierre

Gilson Marie

Parent Feuillien

x Vitrival 11.8.1764

 

 

559  

Marsac/Don F

31.8.1738

le Syre

Louise

VII

Louis

Rigaud Marguerite

 

 

 

 

560  

Fleurus

30.9.1738

Lesire

Martin François

V

Martin

Meuclet Jean.Cath.

-----

+ Mehaigne 12.11.1760

 

 

561  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1739

Lesire

Marie-Françoise

VI

Eloy

Legay M-Angélique

-----

+Noyelles s/L. F en 1740

 

 

562  

Malonne

15.3.1739

le Sire

Anne Marie Jos.

III

Philippe Henri

Henrÿ Anne Marie

Chapelle Jean-Bapt.

x Malonne 18.9.1767

 

 

563  

Fouquières l/L.F

29.3.1739

Lesire

Jean Pierre

VI

Jean

Wantiez M-Thérèse

 

 

 

 

564  

Solre St Géry

14.4.1739

le Cire

Anne Marie Jos.

O

Thomas Joseph

Mahy Marie Madel.

Rousseau Alexis Jos.

xSolre St Géry 30.1.1764

 

 

565  

Hagéville (F)

22.4.1739

Lesire

Jean-François

VII

Henry

Richy Anne

-----

+Hagéville (F) 29.2.1808

 

 

566  

Prunoy (F89)

8.1.1739

le Sire

François

VII

Charles I

Dumont Marie

Dumont Marie Anne

xFertéLoupièreF9.2.1768

 

 

567  

Ercé/Lamée F

22.10.1739

Le Sire

Michel

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

 

 

 

 

568  

Hagéville (F)

29.12.1739

Lesire

Françoise

VII

Georges Joseph

Bassinot Marie

-----

+Hagéville (F) 26.1.1740

 

 

569  

Malonne

3.6.1740

le Sire

Nicolas

III

Nicolas

Rifflart Madeleine

a;Charlier M.Gertr.

 

Deprez M-Franç.Esmér.

 

570  

Noyelles s/L.F

9.7.1740

Lesire

Marie Josèphe

VI

Jean-Claude

Bourdon Marie

Joly Jean-Pierre

x Noyelles/L.27.11.1764

 

 

571  

Malonne

18.9.1740

le Sire

M-Madeleine

II

Berthuin

Bocquiau Marie

Lefer Jean Jacques

x Malonne 8.11.1764

 

 

572  

Hagéville (F)

18.2.1741

Lesire

Marie-Anne

VII

Henry

Richy Anne

                ?

+Hagéville (F) 3.5.1815

 

 

573  

Vézinnes (F89)

3.3.1741

le Sire

Marie

VII

Gabriel

Laffrat Edmée Reine

-----

+ avant 1754

 

 

574  

Hagéville (F)

24.4.1741

Lesire

Anne Dorothée

VII

Jacques

Gérard Dorothée

a.Gandelet François

Xa Hagéville F 8.2.1763

b.Pierron Jean Nicolas

 

575  

Ste.Hélène (F)

24.6.1741

Lesire

Jean

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

-----

+ Ste.Hélène F 28.7.1741

 

 

576  

Hagéville (F)

9.7.1741

Lesire

Nicolas

VII

Georges Joseph

Bassinot Marie

Didon Elisabeth

x Hagéville (F) 6.11.1770

 

 

577  

Ercé/Lamée F

18.10.1741

le Sire

Bernard Jan

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

Martin Jane Franç.

xChanteloup F 9.2.1768

 

 

578  

France (89)

~ 1742

le Sire

Jean Pierre

VII

Charles I

Dumont Marie

Feige Marie Louise

+FertéLoupière19.1.1797

 

 

579  

Gougnies

12.1.1742

de Sire

J-Bapt. Alexand.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.Gh.

le Brun M.Alexand.

 

 

 

 

580  

Hagéville (F)

8.2.1742

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jean Nicolas

Renard Elisabeth

-----

+Hagéville (F) 11.2.1742

 

 

581  

Malonne

24.4.1742

le Sire

Maria Jos.

II

Berthuin

Waha Marie Anne

 

+  avant 1746

 

 

582  

Vézinnes (F)

15.8.1742

Lesire

Jean

VII

Gabriel

Laffrat Edmée

Boiteux Marie-Anne

x Vézinnes (F) 7.2.1774

 

 

583  

Braibant

10.2.1743

Lesire

Henri Joseph

IV

Lambert

Cheseaux Barbe

-----

+ Hour 27.4.1823

 

 

584  

Gougnies

10.3.1743

de Sire

Alex. Benoit Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.Gh.

le Brun M.Alexand.

-----

+ Bruxelles 12.1.1814

 

 

585  

Hagéville (F)

21.6.1743

Lesire

Joseph

VII

Jean Nicolas

Renard Elisabeth

-----

+Hagéville F 21.11.1787

 

 

586  

Ste.Hélène (F)

4.12.1743

Lesire

Jeanne

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

Bonnamour Jean

x Ste.Hélène F 10.2.1767

 

 

587  

Athie (F21)

3.1.1744

Lesire

Denis

VII

Denis

Tétard Marguerite

-----

+ Athie (F) 2.12.1746

 

 

588  

Tannerre (F89)

3.1.1744

Sire

Jacques II

VII

Jacques I

Vincent Edmée

Chocat Marie Anne

xChampignelle26.7.1767

 

 

589  

Hagéville (F)

26.1.1744

Lesire

Hilaire

VII

Georges Joseph

Bassinot Marie

-----

+Hagéville (F) 18.2.1755

 

 

590  

Ercé/Lamée F

31.1.1744

le Sire

Nicolas

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

 

 

 

 

591  

Vitrival

23.2.1744

Sir

Joseph Hubert

III

Pierre

Gilson Marie

Evrard Marie Jul.

xSartEustache13.10.1771

 

 

592  

Malonne

29.5.1744

le Sire

Barthélemy Jos.

II

Berthuin

Waha Marie Anne

-----

+ Malonne 19.4.1745

 

 

593  

Noyelles s/L.F

8.11.1744

Lesire

Pierre Philippe

VI

Pierre André

Bayart Marie Michèle

a.Thumerel MarieElis.

+ Noyelles/L. 17.5.1788

b. Renaud Rosalie

 

594  

Ciney

4.12.1744

Lecire

Barthélemy Lambert

IV

Lambert

Cheseaux Barbe

 

 

 

 

595  

Froidfontaine

~ 1745

Lesire

Joseph

IV

Gérard

Parent Marie Jeanne

a. Bonet Marie

 

b.Geubelle Marie Barbe

 

596  

Antheny (F)

~ 1745

Lesire

Nicolas Joseph

VII

Nicolas

?

Landois Maria Anne

 

 

 

597  

 

~ 1745

le Cyre

Nicolas

O

Nicolas

?

Massart M-Catherine

xBoussu Walcourt ~1769

 

 

598  

Malonne

4.2.1745

le Sire

M-Françoise

III

Philippe Henri

Henrÿ Anne Marie

-----

+ Malonne 17.9.1748

 

 

599  

Gougnies

17.2.1745

de Sire

François Alex.Gh.

0

Pierre Fr.Ch.Gh.

le Brun M.Alexand.

 

 

 

 

600  

Vézinnes (F89)

30.4.1745

Lesire

Germain

VII

Gabriel

Laffrat Edmée Reine

 

 

 

 

601  

Noyelles s/L F

4.5.1745

Lesire

Louis Jérôme

VI

Vaast

deNoyelles Augustine

Guette Rosalie

+ Noyelles/L. 15.5.1778

 

 

602  

Namur

15.5.1745

Lesire

Emmanuel Jos.

I

Bernard

Belmanne Thérése

-----

+ Namur 5.7.1749

 

 

603  

Hagéville (F)

10.9.1745

Lesire

Jacques

VII

Jean Nicolas

Renard Elisabeth

Georgin Marie-Franç.

x St.Julien (F) 19.7.1804

 

 

604  

Ercé/Lamée F

29.1.1746

le Sire

Jacques Joseph

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

Boué Anne Marie

+ Janzé (F35) 30.12.1770

 

 

605  

Malonne

24.2.1746

le Sire

Berthuin Jos.

II

Berthuin

Waha Marie Anne

-----

+ Malonne 3.11.1746

 

 

606  

Hagéville (F)

2.3.1746

Lesire

Jacques Joseph

VII

Georges Joseph

Bassinot Marie

a.Boutte Anne-Cath.

 

b.Latriche M-Charlotte

 

607  

Bioul

3.4.1746

Lecire

Elisabeth

I

Gaspard

Laruelle Thérése

 

 

 

 

608  

Ste.Hélène (F)

28.4.1746

Lesir

Marguerite

VII

Jean

Bouteculet Marie

a. Horry Nicolas

Xb Sassongy F 22.2.1773

b. Pelletier Jean

 

609  

Ste.Hélène (F)

25.7.1746

Lesire

Anne

VII

Philibert

Lechesne Jeanne

 

 

 

 

610  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1747

Lesire

Jean-Baptiste

VI

Pierre André

Bayart Marie Michèle

-----

+ Noyelles s/L. 3.1.1781

 

 

611  

Hagéville (F)

2.11.1747

Lesire

Hubert Nicolas

VII

Jean Nicolas

Renard Elisabeth

-----

+Hagéville (F) 9.5.1748

 

 

612  

Namur

17.2.1747

Lesire

Albert Jos.

I

Bernard

Belmanne Thérése

Parent M-Marg.

+ Namur 21.9.1791

 

 

613  

Ciney

25.2.1747

Lecire

Jean Joseph

IV

Lambert

Cheseaux Barbe

 

 

 

 

614  

Ercé/Lamée F

17.6.1747

le Sire

Jan Baptiste

VII

Nicolas

Duval Anne

 

 

 

 

615  

Marsac/Don F

20.10.1747

le Sire

Jean

VII

Louis

Jahenis Françoise

-----

+Marsac/Dion27.10.1747

 

 

616  

Pondrôme

24.10.1747

Lesire

Marie Anne

IV

Jean-Franç.

Etienne Marie Ange

Lebrun Henri Jos.

X Wanlin 12.5.1772

 

 

617  

Noyelles s/L.F

~ 1748

Lesire

Augustine Jos.

VI

Pierre André

Bayart Marie Michèle

-----

+Noyelles/L. 19.11.1769

 

 

618  

Noyelles s/L F

en 1748

Lesire

Marie-Anne Jos.

VI

Vaast

deNoyelles Augustine

Bague Jacques

+ Noyelles s/L. 6.6.1767

 

 

619  

Gougnies

13.1.1748

de Sire

Ferdin.Mel.Adri.Gh.

0

Pierre F.C.G.

le Brun M.Alexand.

-----

+  avant 1768

 

 

620  

Pondrôme

1.2.1748

Lesire

Jean Nicolas

IV

Gérard

Parent M-Jeanne

a.Deloyer Anne Marie

+Froidfontaine 18.1.1838

b. Jadot M-Thér.

 

621  

Braibant

21.3.1748

Lesire

Marie Catherine

IV

Lambert

Cheseaux Barbe

Desurtection J-Henri

x Braibant 5.3.1776

 

 

622  

Lesve

11.4.1748

Lesire

Désiré Dieudon.Jos.

I

Jacques Jos.

Sohÿ Marg. Fr.

 

 

 

 

623  

Fouquières Lens

5.5.1748

Lesire

Jean Luc

VI

Jean

Wantiez M-Th.

Druon Marie Elis.

xFouquières/L.25.10.1774

 

 

624  

Hagéville (F)

25.8.1748